Apartments for Rent in the 94062 ZIP Code of Redwood City, CA with Washer/Dryer (109 Rentals)

Total Monthly Price
510 Iris St, Unit SI ID1307924P

Total Monthly Price
235 Arlington Rd, Unit SI FL3-ID2060

Total Monthly Price
235 Arlington Rd, Unit SI FL3-ID2101

150-158 Birch St

29 Clinton St

140 Arch St

79 E Duane Street

Huxley

Total Monthly Price
201 Marshall
The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour
Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

Anton Menlo

REALM APARTMENTS

Cirrus Redwood City

Springline

Stone Creek Apartments

Total Monthly Price
707 Leahy

286 Elm St

Trestle

Total Monthly Price
331 El Camino Real, Unit SI FL2-ID439

Total Monthly Price
441 El Camino Real, Unit SI FL2-ID910
Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs
Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

Total Monthly Price
1355 El Camino Real, Unit SI FL7-ID471

Total Monthly Price
299 Franklin St, Unit GO FL3-ID2128

Total Monthly Price
299 Franklin St, Unit SI FL5-ID870

Total Monthly Price
299 Franklin St, Unit SI FL4-ID819

Total Monthly Price
201 Marshall St, Unit SI FL5-ID1063

Total Monthly Price
201 Marshall St, Unit SI FL6-ID1231

201 Marshall St

Total Monthly Price
331 El Camino Real, Unit SI FL2-ID2148

Total Monthly Price
261 El Camino Real, Unit SI FL2-ID366

Franklin 299

Total Monthly Price
Indigo

Total Monthly Price
643 Turnbuckle Dr, Unit SI FL1-ID1571

Franklin Street Apartment Homes

The Villas at Bair Island

Total Monthly Price
885 Woodside

Total Monthly Price
630 Veterans Blvd, Unit SI FL4-ID852

Total Monthly Price
630 Veterans Blvd, Unit SI FL5-ID849

Total Monthly Price
299 Franklin St, Unit SI FL3-ID1445

Total Monthly Price
661 Hampshire Ave, Unit SI ID1373796P

2732 Fair Oaks Ave

3639 Haven Ave

3618 Alameda Apartments

Total Monthly Price
3645 Haven Ave, Unit SI FL2-ID1286

Total Monthly Price
3645 Haven Ave, Unit SI FL3-ID1768

Total Monthly Price
3645 Haven Ave, Unit SI FL2-ID1168

Total Monthly Price
350 Sharon Park Dr, Unit SI FL2-ID501

Total Monthly Price
1545 San Antonio St, Unit SI FL3-ID1072

Total Monthly Price
3645 Haven Ave, Unit SI FL2-ID1767

Total Monthly Price
1545 San Antonio St, Unit GO FL3-ID993

Total Monthly Price
1230 Mills St, Unit SI FL1-ID1999
Redwood City, CA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in 94062?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 94062 Studio Apartments | $3,022 | $1,945 | $3,937 |
| 94062 1 Bedroom Apartments | $3,874 | $1,700 | $8,310 |
| 94062 2 Bedroom Apartments | $5,311 | $1,787 | $11,596 |
| 94062 3 Bedroom Apartments | $7,058 | $3,701 | $15,949 |
Browse Apartments in the 94062 Zip Code of Redwood City
Explore Redwood City

Frequently Asked Questions about the 94062 ZIP Code Apartments with Washer/Dryer
What is the Cheapest Washer/Dryer apartment in 94062?
Currently the most affordable Apartment in 94062 with Washer/Dryer is at Bella of Baton Rouge Apartments listed at $700.
How much is the average rent for 94062 Apartments with Washer/Dryer?
The average rent for a Apartment in 94062 with Washer/Dryer is $1,099.
What is the largest 94062 Apartment for rent with Washer/Dryer?