2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Raleigh Court Neighborhood of Roanoke, VA (115 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
733 West
Rent Specials
$1,349 - $1,514
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,334 - $1,925
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,349 - $1,940
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

733 West

733 29th St NWRoanoke, VA 24017
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bent Tree
Rent Specials
$1,405 - $1,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $1,555
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,405 - $1,560
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bent Tree

3464 Colonial Ave SWRoanoke, VA 24018
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pebble Creek
$1,316 - $3,239
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,106 - $3,643
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,111 - $3,648
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pebble Creek

3345 Circle Brook Dr SWRoanoke, VA 24018
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
West Creek Manor
$1,119 - $1,385
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,335
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,025 - $1,385
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West Creek Manor

410-1 Westside Blvd NWRoanoke, VA 24017
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Brandon Point Apartments
$1,150
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,150 - $1,650
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Brandon Point Apartments

3801-3819 Stratford Park Dr SWRoanoke, VA 24018
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Honeywood Apartments
$1,321 - $2,553
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,192 - $2,548
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,197 - $2,553
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Honeywood Apartments

3101 Honeywood LnRoanoke, VA 24018
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Cove Apartments
$971 - $1,109
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$916 - $1,054
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$971 - $1,109
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

The Cove Apartments

3816 Panorama Ave NWRoanoke, VA 24017
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 2204 York Rd SW

$1,123

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,123

Total Monthly Price
$1,123

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

2204 York Rd SW

RoanokeVA24015
property at 355 Highland Ave SW

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

355 Highland Ave SW

RoanokeVA24016
property at 3720 Panorama Ave NW

$878 - $923

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$923

Total Monthly Price
$923

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3720 Panorama Ave NW

RoanokeVA24017
property at 1520 Sherwood Ave SW

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1520 Sherwood Ave SW

RoanokeVA24015
property at 1331 Main St SW

$1,023

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,023

Total Monthly Price
$1,023

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1331 Main St SW

RoanokeVA24015
property at 2016 Sanford Ave SW

$1,125 - $1,350