Furnished Apartments for Rent in Rosslyn, VA (162 Rentals) Page 4 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Rosslyn, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

property at 400 Army Navy Dr

$6,375 - $8,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,067
Required Monthly Fees
$308

Total Monthly Price
$6,375

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 3

400 Army Navy Dr

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 400 Army Navy Dr

$6,375 - $8,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,067
Required Monthly Fees
$308

Total Monthly Price
$6,375

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 3

400 Army Navy Dr

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 9 S Walter Reed Dr

$8,813

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,393
Required Monthly Fees
$420

Total Monthly Price
$8,813

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 5

9 S Walter Reed Dr

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 2800 Clarendon Blvd

$3,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,590
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,975

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2800 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 2800 Clarendon Blvd

$3,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,590
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,975

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2800 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1122 N Hudson St

$6,562

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,241
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,562

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 5

1122 N Hudson St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1122 N Hudson St

$6,562

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,241
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,562

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 5

1122 N Hudson St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 510 S Barton St

$3,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,257
Required Monthly Fees
$163

Total Monthly Price
$3,420

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

510 S Barton St

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 1550 Clarendon Blvd

$10,432

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,881
Required Monthly Fees
$551

Total Monthly Price
$10,432

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 20

1550 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 4001 9th St N

$3,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,570
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$3,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

4001 9th St N

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 701 18th St NW

$16,451

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$16,451

Total Monthly Price
$16,451

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 22

701 18th St NW

WashingtonDC20006
property at 1729 H St NW

$4,529

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,529

Total Monthly Price
$4,529

1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 24

1729 H St NW

WashingtonDC20006
property at 800 17th St NW

$7,316

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,316

Total Monthly Price
$7,316

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 6

800 17th St NW

WashingtonDC20006
close
View Me
Bon Wit Plaza
Studio Apartments

Bon Wit Plaza

2401 H St NWWashington, DC 20037
Furnished
close
View Me
The President Condo
1 Bedroom Apartments

The President Condo

2141 I St NWWashington, DC 20037
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Pavilion at North Grounds
2 Bedroom Apartments

Pavilion at North Grounds

2101 5th St SArlington, VA 22204

California House

2153 California St NWWashington, DC 20008
Furnished
close
View Me
The Phoenix
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Phoenix

1117 New Hampshire Ave NWWashington, DC 20037
Furnished

Frequently Asked Questions about Furnished Rosslyn Apartments

What is the Cheapest Furnished apartment in Rosslyn?

Currently the most affordable Furnished Apartment in Rosslyn is at Winston House listed at $425.