Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV Under $2,000 (529 Rentals) Page 5 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5999 Quiet Glow Ave

$1,985

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985

Total Monthly Price
$1,985

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5999 Quiet Glow Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 9344 Fort Bayard Ave

$1,975

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9344 Fort Bayard Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 2875 Rough Green St

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2875 Rough Green St

Las VegasNV89117
property at 7156 Enterprise Dr

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7156 Enterprise Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7404 Celosia St

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7404 Celosia St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 4371 Mesa Hill Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4371 Mesa Hill Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6158 Woodbury Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6158 Woodbury Ave

Las VegasNV89103
property at 9272 Weeping Water Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9272 Weeping Water Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7036 Bodega Point Ct

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7036 Bodega Point Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 5087 W Dodge Ridge Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

5087 W Dodge Ridge Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 7575 Aurora Glow St

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7575 Aurora Glow St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 7483 Coastal Ledge St

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7483 Coastal Ledge St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 7400 Alta Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7400 Alta Dr

Las VegasNV89145
property at 9516 Wooden Pier Way

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9516 Wooden Pier Way

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9342 Winebrook Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9342 Winebrook Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8064 Teresita Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

8064 Teresita Ave

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7435 Aurora Glow St

$1,949

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,949

Total Monthly Price
$1,949

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7435 Aurora Glow St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 10537 Cedar Run Ct

$1,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945

Total Monthly Price
$1,945

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10537 Cedar Run Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 6224 Meadow Vista Ln

$1,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945

Total Monthly Price
$1,945

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 19

6224 Meadow Vista Ln

Las VegasNV89103
property at 5409 Mountain View Dr

$1,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5409 Mountain View Dr

Las VegasNV89146
property at 7386 Umberto St

$1,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,925
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,930

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

7386 Umberto St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7938 Kentshire Dr

$1,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,930

Total Monthly Price
$1,930

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7938 Kentshire Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9033 Quintessa Cove St

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,925

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9033 Quintessa Cove St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 6121 Arlington Ash St

$1,921

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,864
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,921

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6121 Arlington Ash St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7255 Sunset Rd

$1,919

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,919

Total Monthly Price
$1,919

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 19

7255 Sunset Rd

Las VegasNV89113
property at 4472 New Dupell Way

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4472 New Dupell Way

Las VegasNV89147
property at 4391 Gannet Cir

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4391 Gannet Cir

Las VegasNV89103
property at 541 Penzance Ct

$1,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

541 Penzance Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5712 Viberti Ct

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5712 Viberti Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 5698 Doubleday St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5698 Doubleday St

Las VegasNV89118
property at 3980 Tirana Way

$1,899

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899

Total Monthly Price
$1,899

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3980 Tirana Way

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8301 Boseck Dr

$1,897

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,897

Total Monthly Price
$1,897

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8301 Boseck Dr

Las VegasNV89145
property at 9343 Winebrook Ave

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9343 Winebrook Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7330 Phlox Rd

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7330 Phlox Rd

Las VegasNV89113
property at 9248 Grassy Weep Ct

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9248 Grassy Weep Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5013 Chapin Mesa Ave

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5013 Chapin Mesa Ave

EnterpriseNV89139
property at 5140 Edna Ave

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5140 Edna Ave

Las VegasNV89146
property at 8086 Kings Ransom St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8086 Kings Ransom St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 4482 New Dupell Way

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4482 New Dupell Way

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7897 Sailor Sam Ave

$1,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7897 Sailor Sam Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 5473 Tinker Toy Ave

$1,894

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,894

Total Monthly Price
$1,894

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5473 Tinker Toy Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 4424 Honeycomb Dr

$1,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price