Homes for Rent in Spring Valley, NV (822 Rentals) Page 5 of 17

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 9575 Bachelors Fortune St

$2,190

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,170
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,190

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 27

property at 7855 Mohican Canyon St

$2,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,755

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7855 Mohican Canyon St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 5804 Petronius St

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5804 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 8128 Inhibition Ct

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8128 Inhibition Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7440 Margollini St

$2,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7440 Margollini St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 4456 Wellsboro St

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4456 Wellsboro St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6703 Treble Clef Ave

$2,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,260

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6703 Treble Clef Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 8019 Dorinda Ave

$1,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,840

Total Monthly Price
$1,840

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8019 Dorinda Ave

Las VegasNV89147
property at 836 Longwood Gdns St

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

836 Longwood Gdns St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 617 Brinkburn Point Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

617 Brinkburn Point Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

$2,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 9256 Wild Stampede Ave

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

9256 Wild Stampede Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 582 Topiary Pk Ave

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

582 Topiary Pk Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10132 W Oleta Ave

$2,670

Total Monthly Price10 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10132 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10132 W Oleta Ave

$2,670

Total Monthly Price10 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10132 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10005 Dove Ridge Dr

$2,700

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

Unit

10005 Dove Ridge Dr
Las VegasNV89117
property at 9584 Marchmont Rd

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9584 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 825 Antigua St

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

825 Antigua St

Las VegasNV89145
property at 4264 Tara Ave

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4264 Tara Ave

Las VegasNV89102
property at 8985 S Durango Dr

$1,445 - $1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8985 S Durango Dr

Las VegasNV89113
property at 8707 Roping Rodeo Ave

$1,599

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599

Total Monthly Price
$1,599

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

8707 Roping Rodeo Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6071 Alameda Padre Ave

$1,601

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,601

Total Monthly Price
$1,601

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6071 Alameda Padre Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 5240 Janfred Ct

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

1 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

5240 Janfred Ct

Las VegasNV89103
property at 249 Jon Belger Dr

$1,845

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845

Total Monthly Price
$1,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

249 Jon Belger Dr

Las VegasNV89145
property at 8176 Lake Chippewa St

$1,872

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,872

Total Monthly Price
$1,872

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent