Homes for Rent in Spring Valley, NV (822 Rentals) Page 4 of 17

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,915
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9213 Millikan Ave

$2,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,085

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9213 Millikan Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8617 Earl Creek St

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8617 Earl Creek St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10052 W Oleta Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10052 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 8324 Mokena Ave

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 31

8324 Mokena Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6135 Yucca Fields Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6135 Yucca Fields Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 10335 Bishops Cap St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10335 Bishops Cap St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5835 Astapor St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5835 Astapor St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 9317 Gracious Lady St

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,465
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

9317 Gracious Lady St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6381 Newville Ave

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6381 Newville Ave

Las VegasNV89103
property at 4997 Crimson Mare Rd

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4997 Crimson Mare Rd

Las VegasNV89139
property at 9124 Crocker Pt Ct

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9124 Crocker Pt Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8189 Cape Ito Ct

$2,135

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

8189 Cape Ito Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 2260 Autumn Fire Ct

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,485

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2260 Autumn Fire Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 10076 W Oleta Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10076 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 10414 Nostalgia Cir

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,820
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10414 Nostalgia Cir

Las VegasNV89135
property at 5866 Petronius St

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5866 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 10336 Beaver Tail St

$2,785

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,785

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10336 Beaver Tail St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10330 Beaver Tail St

$2,915

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,915

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10330 Beaver Tail St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7218 Forefather St

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7218 Forefather St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 5771 Morgans Mile St

$2,585

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,535
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5771 Morgans Mile Street

5771 Morgans Mile St
Las VegasNV89113
property at 9000 Feather River Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9000 Feather River Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9504 Tee Pee Ln.

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9504 Tee Pee Ln.

Las VegasNV89141
property at 9496 Tee Pee Ln.

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9496 Tee Pee Ln.

Las VegasNV89141
property at 3800 San Angelo Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

3800 San Angelo Ave

Las VegasNV89102
property at 9904 Pride Dance Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,485
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

9904 Pride Dance Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9500 Tee Pee Ln.

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9500 Tee Pee Ln.

Las VegasNV89141
property at 9123 Sangria Ln

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

9123 Sangria Ln

Las VegasNV89147
property at 9809 Dryden Ct

$2,585

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9809 Dryden Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 872 Longwood Gdns St

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

872 Longwood Gdns St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 3320 Beach Port Dr

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3320 Beach Port Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9409 Illipah Creek St

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9409 Illipah Creek St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7987 Sky Birch Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7987 Sky Birch Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 8153 Braavos Peninsula Ave

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 10180 W Oleta Ave

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10180 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8060 Villa Trovas Ct

$2,815

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,815

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8060 Villa Trovas Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 6215 Van Eps Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6215 Van Eps Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,640
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

Frequently Asked Questions about Spring Valley

What type of rentals are currently available in Spring Valley?

There are currently 535 Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV with pricing that ranges from $850 to $4,855. There are also 787 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Spring Valley ranging from $725 to $25,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Spring Valley?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Spring Valley ranges from $725 to $25,000 with an average monthly rent of $4,616.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Spring Valley?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Spring Valley range from $1,430 to $4,790, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,050 to $9,500. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,745 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $3,695.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips