Homes for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV (183 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr

$1,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6421 Gold Canyon Dr

$1,736

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,679
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,736

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6421 Gold Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 5582 Super Bowl Dr

$1,956

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

5582 Super Bowl Dr

Las VegasNV89110
property at 3916 Jontue St

$1,656

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,656

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3916 Jontue St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 5508 Crinoline Ave

$2,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,140

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5508 Crinoline Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 1846 Green River St

$1,785

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,760
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,785

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1846 Green River St

Las VegasNV89142
property at 5595 Criollo Dr

$2,415

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5595 Criollo Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5703 Roundrock Dr

$1,896

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,839
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,896

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5703 Roundrock Dr

Las VegasNV89142
property at 331 Judith Ann Ct

$1,946

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,889
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,946

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

331 Judith Ann Ct

Las VegasNV89110
property at 5982 Red Raspberry Ct

$1,865

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,865

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5982 Red Raspberry Ct

Las VegasNV89142
property at 903 Golden Poppy St

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

903 Golden Poppy St

Las VegasNV89110
property at 1843 Cosmic Dr

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1843 Cosmic Dr

North Las VegasNV89115
property at 1896 Fulstone Way

$800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800

Total Monthly Price
$800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1896 Fulstone Way

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4775 Lucite Ln

$825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$825

Total Monthly Price
$825

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4775 Lucite Ln

Las VegasNV89115
property at 1118 Laurel Ave

$850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1118 Laurel Ave

Las VegasNV89104
property at 4300 Lamont St

$850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4300 Lamont St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 5165 E Glendale Ave

$850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

5165 E Glendale Ave