1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Arlington County, VA (583 Rentals) Page 7 of 12

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1320 Fort Myer Dr

$1,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775

Total Monthly Price
$1,775

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1320 Fort Myer Dr

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 1806 Key Blvd

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1806 Key Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 510 S Barton St

$3,739

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,561
Required Monthly Fees
$178

Total Monthly Price
$3,739

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

510 S Barton St

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 235 N George Mason Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

235 N George Mason Dr

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 1122 N Hudson St

$4,490 - $6,082

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,785
Required Monthly Fees
$297

Total Monthly Price
$6,082

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 27

1122 N Hudson St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1303 N Ode St

$1,899

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899

Total Monthly Price
$1,899

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1303 N Ode St

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 1428 12th St N

$1,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775

Total Monthly Price
$1,775

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

1428 12th St N

ArlingtonVA22209
close
View Me
Parc East
1 Bedroom Apartments

Parc East

1225 Martha Custis DrAlexandria, VA 22302
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Astoria
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Astoria

2100 Lee HwyArlington, VA 22201
close
View Me
Windsor Plaza
1 Bedroom Apartments

Windsor Plaza

1050 N Taylor StArlington, VA 22201
close
View Me
The Carlyle House
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Carlyle House

5300 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
Taft Towers
1 Bedroom Apartments

Taft Towers

1210 N Taft StArlington, VA 22201
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Atrium
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Atrium

1530 Key BlvdArlington, VA 22209
close
View Me
Pentagon Ridge
1 Bedroom Apartments

Pentagon Ridge

1515 S Arlington Ridge RdArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
Arc 3409
1 Bedroom Apartments

Arc 3409

3409 Wilson BlvdArlington, VA 22201
close
View Me
The Westlee
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Westlee

2200 N Westmoreland StArlington, VA 22213
close
View Me
The Belvedere
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Belvedere