Furnished Apartments for Rent in the Columbia Heights South Neighborhood of Arlington, VA (181 Rentals) Page 4 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the Columbia Heights South area of Arlington, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

property at 850 N Randolph St

$5,155 - $5,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,730
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$5,155

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 4

850 N Randolph St

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 400 Army Navy Dr

$6,375 - $8,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,067
Required Monthly Fees
$308

Total Monthly Price
$6,375

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 3

400 Army Navy Dr

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 400 Army Navy Dr

$6,375 - $8,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,067
Required Monthly Fees
$308

Total Monthly Price
$6,375

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 3

400 Army Navy Dr

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 2350 26th Ct S

$3,195 - $3,740

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,810
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 2

2350 26th Ct S

ArlingtonVA22206
property at 1405 S Fern St

$5,400 - $9,482

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,138
Required Monthly Fees
$262

Total Monthly Price
$5,400

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 15

1405 S Fern St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 9 S Walter Reed Dr

$8,813

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,393
Required Monthly Fees
$420

Total Monthly Price
$8,813

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 5

9 S Walter Reed Dr

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 1221 S Eads St

$5,168 - $5,199

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,943
Required Monthly Fees
$256

Total Monthly Price
$5,199

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 3

1221 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 401 12th St S

$4,336

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,122
Required Monthly Fees
$214

Total Monthly Price
$4,336

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 28

401 12th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 401 12th St S

$4,336

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,122
Required Monthly Fees
$214

Total Monthly Price
$4,336

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 28

401 12th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 2800 Clarendon Blvd

$3,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,590
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,975

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2800 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 2800 Clarendon Blvd

$3,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,590
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,975

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2800 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1600 S Eads St

$7,028

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,684
Required Monthly Fees
$344

Total Monthly Price
$7,028

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1600 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1122 N Hudson St

$6,562

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,241
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,562

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 5

1122 N Hudson St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1122 N Hudson St

$6,562

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,241
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,562

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 5

1122 N Hudson St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 2111 Richmond Hwy

$6,317 - $6,698

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,006
Required Monthly Fees
$311

Total Monthly Price
$6,317

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 5

2111 Richmond Hwy

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 2111 Richmond Hwy

$6,317 - $6,698

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,006
Required Monthly Fees
$311

Total Monthly Price
$6,317

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 5

2111 Richmond Hwy

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 320 23rd St S

$4,456

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,236
Required Monthly Fees
$220

Total Monthly Price
$4,456

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

320 23rd St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 320 23rd St S

$4,456

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,236
Required Monthly Fees
$220

Total Monthly Price
$4,456

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

320 23rd St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 510 S Barton St

$3,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,257
Required Monthly Fees
$163

Total Monthly Price
$3,420

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

510 S Barton St

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 1201 S Bell St

$4,889 - $5,281

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,648
Required Monthly Fees
$241

Total Monthly Price
$4,889

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 5

1201 S Bell St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 4650 Washington Blvd

$3,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,190
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,575

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 2

4650 Washington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 4001 9th St N

$3,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,570
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$3,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

4001 9th St N

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 550 14th St S

$4,487 - $5,007

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,266
Required Monthly Fees
$221

Total Monthly Price
$4,487

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 16

550 14th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 550 14th St S

$4,487 - $5,007

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,266
Required Monthly Fees
$221

Total Monthly Price
$4,487

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 16

550 14th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 575 12th Rd S

$8,668

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,246
Required Monthly Fees
$422

Total Monthly Price
$8,668

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

575 12th Rd S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 305 10th Street South

$5,641 - $7,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,365
Required Monthly Fees
$276

Total Monthly Price
$5,641

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 12

305 10th Street South

ArlingtonVA22202
close
View Me
Pavilion at North Grounds
2 Bedroom Apartments

Pavilion at North Grounds

2101 5th St SArlington, VA 22204
Furnished
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Newport Village
$1,747 - $3,145
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,636 - $3,034
Required Monthly Fees
$111

Total Monthly Price
$1,747 - $3,145
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Newport Village

4757 W Braddock RdAlexandria, VA 22311
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eaton Square
Rent Specials
$1,350 - $1,859
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,859

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $1,859
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eaton Square

801 4 Mile RdAlexandria, VA 22305
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bailey's Crossing
Rent Specials
$2,071 - $14,115
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,012 - $14,056
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bailey's Crossing

3602 S 14th StAlexandria, VA 22302
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Furnished Columbia Heights South Apartments

What is the Cheapest Furnished apartment in Columbia Heights South?

Currently the most affordable Furnished Apartment in Columbia Heights South is at Eaton Square listed at $1,350.

How much is the average rent for a Furnished Columbia Heights South Apartment?

The average rent for a Furnished Apartment in Columbia Heights South is $3,992.

What is the largest Furnished Columbia Heights South Apartment for rent?

Today's Furnished apartment with the most square footage in Columbia Heights South is a 2,832 square feet unit starting from $2,800 at Bell at Courthouse.

What is the average size for Columbia Heights South Furnished Apartments for rent?