Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the The Plains: Conservatory Neighborhood of Aurora, CO (187 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the The Plains: Conservatory area of Aurora that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 19744 E Harvard Dr

$2,970

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,970

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

19744 E Harvard Dr

AuroraCO80013
property at 3361 S Winston St

$2,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,785
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3361 S Winston St

AuroraCO80013
property at 2682 S Cathay Way

$1,593

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,593

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2682 S Cathay Way, Unit 8-112

2682 S Cathay Way
AuroraCO80013
property at 4843 S Liverpool Cir

$3,271

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,214
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,271

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 2931 S Tower Way

$2,820

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,820

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2931 S Tower Way

AuroraCO80013
property at 16384 E Brunswick Pl

$3,006

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,949
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,006

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 21895 E Radcliff Cir

$3,186

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,129
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,186

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 17273 E Kenyon Dr

$3,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,145
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$3,180

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

17273 E Kenyon Dr

AuroraCO80013
property at 4437 S Cathay Way

$3,280

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,245
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$3,280

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4437 S Cathay Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 5045 S Ventura St

$2,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,906

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5045 S Ventura St

AuroraCO80015
property at 14700 E Kentucky Dr

$1,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,470

Total Monthly Price
$1,470

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14700 E Kentucky Dr

AuroraCO80012
property at 3687 S Norfolk Way

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3687 S Norfolk Way

AuroraCO80013
property at 2122 S Victor St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2122 S Victor St

AuroraCO80014
property at 13992 E Stanford Cir

$1,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275

Total Monthly Price
$1,275

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 17003 E Tennessee Dr

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 4572 S Crystal Way

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4572 S Crystal Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 5277 S Sicily Way

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5277 S Sicily Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 18255 E Bellewood Dr

$3,495