Pet Friendly Luxury Apartments for Rent in Bloomington, MN (64 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Pet Friendly Bloomington Rentals.

Higher End Luxurious Apartments in Bloomington.

property at 3301 Skyview Dr

$3,096

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,039
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,096

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3301 Skyview Dr

BurnsvilleMN55337
property at 7317 Clinton Ave

$3,176

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,119
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,176

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7317 Clinton Ave

MinneapolisMN55423
property at 7333 Harriet Ave

$3,006

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,949
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,006

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7333 Harriet Ave

MinneapolisMN55423
property at 9300 Chicago Ave

$3,050

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,915
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9300 Chicago Ave

MinneapolisMN55420
property at 7305 3rd Ave S

$2,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7305 3rd Ave S

RichfieldMN55423
property at 10634 Lee Dr

$2,749

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,749

Total Monthly Price
$2,749

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

10634 Lee Dr

Eden PrairieMN55347
property at 11276 Preswick Blvd

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 15

11276 Preswick Blvd

Eden PrairieMN55344
property at 1475 Yorkshire Ln

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 22

1475 Yorkshire Ln

ShakopeeMN55379
property at 607 W 104th St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

607 W 104th St

MinneapolisMN55420
property at 7228 Harriet Ave

$2,710

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,710

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7228 Harriet Ave

MinneapolisMN55423

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
Wuthering Heights
3 Bedroom Apartments

Wuthering Heights

2101 Wuthering Heights RdEagan, MN 55122
close
View Me
Havenwood of Richfield
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Havenwood of Richfield

245 W 76th StRichfield, MN 55423
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cornelia Place
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Cornelia Place

4025 W 65th StEdina, MN 55435
Senior Living
close
View Me
View 44
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

View 44

4425 Valley View RdEdina, MN 55424

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly Bloomington Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in Bloomington?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in Bloomington is at Richlyn listed at $885.

How much is the average rent for a Pet Friendly Bloomington Apartment?

The average rent for a Pet Friendly Apartment in Bloomington is $1,763.

What is the largest Pet Friendly Bloomington Apartment for rent?

Today's Pet Friendly apartment with the most square footage in Bloomington is a 1,903 square feet unit starting from $1,590 at The Rowan.

What is the average size for Bloomington Pet Friendly Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Pet Friendly rental in Bloomington is currently at 661 sq ft.