Furnished Apartments for Rent in the 02133 ZIP Code of Boston, MA (510 Rentals)Page 6 of 11
Apartments for rent in the 02133 ZIP Code area of Boston, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

16-20 Westland Ave., Unit 202

2 Durham St, Unit PH

Total Monthly Price
60 Kilmarnock St, Unit SI FL2-ID1039270P

Total Monthly Price
60 Kilmarnock St, Unit SI FL2-ID1039270P

Total Monthly Price
57-59 Belvidere Street-SI FL3-ID1050344P, Unit SI FL3-ID1050344P

Total Monthly Price
505 Congress St, Unit SI FL8-ID1318706P

Furnished Private Bedroom in Cambridge

Furnished Bedroom with Private Bath in Cambridge

Total Monthly Price
350 North St, Unit SI ID1364301P

Total Monthly Price
770 Boylston St, Unit SI FL4-ID5909A

Total Monthly Price
44 Beach St, Unit SI ID1342419P

Total Monthly Price
56 Beach St, Unit SI ID1342420P

Total Monthly Price
129 Franklin St, Unit SI FL2-ID816

Total Monthly Price
160 E Berkeley St, Unit SI ID1343272P

871 Harrison Ave, Unit 2

16-20 Westland Ave., Unit 401

16-20 Westland Ave., Unit 502

16-20 Westland Ave., Unit 402

123-125 Hillside St., Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
11 Grove St, Unit SI ID1364238P

Total Monthly Price
44 Bromfield St, Unit SI FL6-ID1313

405 Beacon St, Unit C

Furnished Private Bedroom in Cambridge

Total Monthly Price
348 North St, Unit SI ID1364252P

Total Monthly Price
348 North St, Unit SI ID1364252P

Total Monthly Price
472 Commercial St, Unit SI ID1364253P

Total Monthly Price
182 Commonwealth Ave, Unit SI ID1366776P

Total Monthly Price
4 Baldwin Pl, Unit SI ID1364239P

Total Monthly Price
152 Salem St, Unit SI ID1323825P

Total Monthly Price
152 Salem St, Unit SI ID1323825P

Total Monthly Price
25 Clark St, Unit SI ID1364255P

Total Monthly Price
414 Cambridge St, Unit SI ID1364229P

Total Monthly Price
414 Cambridge St, Unit SI ID1364229P

Total Monthly Price
31 Prince St, Unit SI ID1364251P

Total Monthly Price
31 Prince St, Unit SI ID1364251P

36 N Bennet St, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
100 Landsdowne St, Unit SI FL1-ID588

Total Monthly Price
425 Massachusetts Ave, Unit SI ID1252101P

1077 Beacon St, Unit 9

Total Monthly Price
70 Pearl St, Unit SI FL2-ID770

405 Beacon St, Unit A

72 Bay State Rd

Total Monthly Price
1253 Beacon St, Unit SI FL1-ID1237952P

Total Monthly Price
88 Ames St, Unit SI FL14-ID40

854 Beacon St, Unit 10

Total Monthly Price
1253 Beacon St, Unit SI FL1-ID1237928P

Total Monthly Price
139-141 Putnam Avenue-SI ID1385916P, Unit SI ID1385916P

Total Monthly Price
1253 Beacon St, Unit SI FL1-ID1237926P

Furnished Bedroom with Private Bath in South Boston
Boston, MA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in 02133?
| Bedroom | Average Price | Cheapest Price | Highest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02133 Studio Apartments | $2,932 | $1,000 | $18,283 |
| 02133 1 Bedroom Apartments | $3,611 | $1,240 | $16,458 |
| 02133 2 Bedroom Apartments | $4,442 | $1,900 | $21,587 |
| 02133 3 Bedroom Apartments | $5,029 | $1,468 | $25,924 |
| 02133 4 Bedroom Apartments | $5,863 | $1,125 | $23,795 |
| 02133 5 Bedroom Apartments | $7,149 | $1,250 | $22,675 |
| 02133 6 Bedroom Apartments | $9,084 | $5,999 | $15,200 |
Browse Apartments in the 02133 Zip Code of Boston
Explore Boston
Frequently Asked Questions about Furnished the 02133 ZIP Code Apartments
What is the Cheapest Furnished apartment in 02133?
Currently the most affordable Furnished Apartment in 02133 is at 709/711 Giles listed at $670.
How much is the average rent for a Furnished 02133 Apartment?
The average rent for a Furnished Apartment in 02133 is $1,797.
What is the largest Furnished 02133 Apartment for rent?
Today's Furnished apartment with the most square footage in 02133 is a 2,332 square feet unit starting from $2,925 at The Summit at Uptown.