Corporate Apartments for Rent in the 02133 ZIP Code of Boston, MA (362 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in the 02133 ZIP Code area of Boston that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
Garrison Square
$4,103 - $5,977
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,088 - $5,962
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$4,103 - $5,977
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Garrison Square

32-32 Garrison StBoston, MA 02116
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
100 Pier 4
$3,214 - $6,842
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,199 - $6,827
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$3,214 - $6,842
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

100 Pier 4

100 Pier 4 BlvdBoston, MA 02210
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
345 Harrison
$3,104 - $6,145
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,092 - $6,133
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$3,104 - $6,145
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

345 Harrison

345 Harrison AveBoston, MA 02118
Rent Specials
$3,795 - $6,327
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,795 - $6,327

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Harlo

1350 Boylston StBoston, MA 02215
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Chroma
Rent Specials
$3,351 - $16,476
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,351 - $16,476

Total Monthly Price
$3,351 - $16,476
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chroma

240 Sidney StCambridge, MA 02139
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
West Square Apartments
$2,735 - $4,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735 - $4,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,735 - $4,650
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West Square Apartments

320-326 D StBoston, MA 02127
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Smith
$3,249 - $8,769
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,249 - $8,769

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Smith

89 E Dedham StBoston, MA 02118
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon North Station
Rent Specials
$2,950 - $11,660
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,885 - $11,595
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,950 - $11,660
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon North Station

1 Nashua StBoston, MA 02114
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Flats on D
$2,825 - $7,221
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825 - $7,221

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Flats on D

411 D StBoston, MA 02210
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
One65 Main
$3,346 - $6,727
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,346 - $6,727

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One65 Main

165 Main StCambridge, MA 02142
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Church Corner
Rent Specials
$3,525 - $6,320
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,525 - $6,320

Total Monthly Price
$3,525 - $6,320
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Church Corner

10 Magazine StCambridge, MA 02139
Rent Specials
$2,616 - $7,421
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,616 - $7,421

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elevate

One Leighton StCambridge, MA 02141
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Market Central
Rent Specials
$2,553 - $7,105
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,553 - $7,105

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Market Central

425 Massachusetts AveCambridge, MA 02139
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
929 Mass
Rent Specials
$2,560 - $3,176
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525 - $3,141
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

929 Mass

929 Massachusetts AveCambridge, MA 02139
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free

Top Short-Term Rental Neighborhoods in Boston: Tips from a Local Expert

Get a local expert's guide to Boston's top 5 short-term rental neighborhoods. Essential tips on Fenway, Beacon Hill, Seaport, and Allston/Brighton.

close
View Me
Lofts at Kendall Square
Rent Specials
$2,950 - $5,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950 - $5,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,950 - $5,650
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lofts at Kendall Square

195 Binney StCambridge, MA 02142
Rent Specials
$3,328 - $6,581
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,328 - $6,581

Total Monthly Price
$3,328 - $6,581
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Third Square

285 3rd StCambridge, MA 02142
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
30 Dalton
$5,380 - $9,785
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,380 - $9,785

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

30 Dalton

30 Dalton StBoston, MA 02115
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
98-106 Queensberry Street
$2,375 - $4,150
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375 - $4,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,375 - $4,150
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

98-106 Queensberry Street

98-106 Queensberry StBoston, MA 02215
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Troy Boston
$2,860 - $6,135
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,860 - $6,135

Total Monthly Price
$2,860 - $6,135
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Troy Boston

55 Traveler StBoston, MA 02118
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Emerson Place
$2,955 - $6,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,955 - $6,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,955 - $6,650
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emerson Place

1 Emerson PlBoston, MA 02114
Rent Specials
$2,995 - $6,440
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995 - $6,440

Total Monthly Price
$2,995 - $6,440
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The West End Apartments

4 Emerson PlBoston, MA 02114
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

When Life Happens: Your Options for Ending a Rental Lease Early

Unexpected life events can force you to break your lease. Learn how to communicate with your landlord, negotiate a solution, and understand your legal options for early termination.

close
View Me
660 Washington
Rent Specials
$3,605 - $9,768
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,605 - $9,768

Total Monthly Price
$3,605 - $9,768
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

660 Washington

660 Washington StBoston, MA 02111
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Graphic Lofts
$2,720 - $3,315
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,720 - $3,315

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Graphic Lofts

32-34 Cambridge StCharlestown, MA 02129
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Proto Kendall Square
$3,087 - $17,383
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,087 - $17,383

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Proto Kendall Square

88 Ames StCambridge, MA 02142
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AVA North Point
Rent Specials
$2,873 - $4,648
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815 - $4,590
Required Monthly Fees
$58

Total Monthly Price
$2,873 - $4,648
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA North Point

2 Leighton StCambridge, MA 02141
Rent Specials
$2,750 - $2,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750 - $2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,750 - $2,950
Studio Apartments Available Now

Zero Athens

35 W 2nd StBoston, MA 02127
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Twenty|20
$3,100 - $18,283
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100 - $18,283

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Twenty|20

20 Child StCambridge, MA 02141
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

The Ultimate Long-Distance Moving Checklist: Tips from a Real Estate Pro

Moving is tough, especially long-distance. Learn how to minimize stress & expenses with proven strategies from a real estate pro, covering everything from logistics to finances.

close
View Me
212 Stuart
$4,078 - $9,399
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,078 - $9,399

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

212 Stuart

212 Stuart StBoston, MA 02116
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Forest Court
$2,875 - $4,000
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875 - $4,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,875 - $4,000
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Forest Court