Luxury Apartments for Rent in Cambridge, MA with Washer/Dryer (2,293 Rentals) Page 45 of 46

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Cambridge with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 185 Davis Ave

$5,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,300

Total Monthly Price
$5,300

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

185 Davis Ave

BrooklineMA02445
property at 1457 Tremont St

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1457 Tremont St

BostonMA02120
property at 10 Glenville Ave

$4,800 - $5,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,600

Total Monthly Price
$5,600

4 To 5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

10 Glenville Ave

BostonMA02134
property at 282 Washington St

$5,049 - $5,106

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,855
Required Monthly Fees
$251

Total Monthly Price
$5,106

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 22

282 Washington St

BrooklineMA02445
property at 99 Kneeland St

$9,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,038
Required Monthly Fees
$467

Total Monthly Price
$9,505

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 7

99 Kneeland St

BostonMA02111
property at 56 Beach St

$23,789

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$22,633
Required Monthly Fees
$1,156

Total Monthly Price
$23,789

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

56 Beach St

BostonMA02111
property at 19 Battery St

$5,261 - $5,346

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,995
Required Monthly Fees
$266

Total Monthly Price
$5,261

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 2

19 Battery St

BostonMA02109
property at 99 Bennington St

$11,893

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$11,018
Required Monthly Fees
$875

Total Monthly Price
$11,893

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 22

99 Bennington St

BostonMA02128
property at 65 Brainerd Rd

$4,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,910
Required Monthly Fees
$355

Total Monthly Price
$4,265

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jan 22, 2030

65 Brainerd Rd

BostonMA02134
property at 65 Brainerd Rd

$4,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,910
Required Monthly Fees
$355

Total Monthly Price
$4,265

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jan 22, 2030

65 Brainerd Rd

BostonMA02134
property at 79 Queensberry St

$9,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,928
Required Monthly Fees
$462

Total Monthly Price
$9,390

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

79 Queensberry St

BostonMA02215
property at 1002 Tremont St

$10,079

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,589
Required Monthly Fees
$490

Total Monthly Price
$10,079

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 7

1002 Tremont St

BostonMA02120
property at 212 Stuart St

$12,186 - $19,308

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,370
Required Monthly Fees
$938

Total Monthly Price
$19,308

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 15

212 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 212 Stuart St

$12,186 - $19,308

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,370
Required Monthly Fees
$938

Total Monthly Price
$19,308

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 15

212 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 123 Highland Ave

$4,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,810
Required Monthly Fees
$355

Total Monthly Price
$4,165

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

123 Highland Ave

SomervilleMA02143
property at 123 Highland Ave

$4,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,810
Required Monthly Fees
$355

Total Monthly Price
$4,165

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

123 Highland Ave

SomervilleMA02143
close
View Me
92 Powder House Blvd
2 Bedroom Apartments

92 Powder House Blvd

92 Powder House BlvdSomerville, MA 02144
Student Housing
close
View Me
1246 Broadway
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

1246 Broadway

1246 BroadwaySomerville, MA 02144
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
20 Carver Road East
2 Bedroom Apartments

20 Carver Road East

20 Carver Rd EWatertown, MA 02472
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
737 Parker St
4 to 5 Bedroom Apartments

737 Parker St

737 Parker StRoxbury, MA 02120
close
View Me
193 Cypress St
3 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

193 Cypress St

193 Cypress StBrookline, MA 02445
close
View Me
124 Browne St
3 Bedroom Apartments

124 Browne St

124 Browne StBrookline, MA 02446
close
View Me
102 Cypress St
4 to 5 Bedroom Apartments

102 Cypress St

102 Cypress StBrookline, MA 02445
close
View Me
116 Columbia St
6 Bedroom Apartments

116 Columbia St

116 Columbia StBrookline, MA 02446
Corporate Housing
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
6 Bickford Ave
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

6 Bickford Ave

6 Bickford AveBoston, MA 02120
close
View Me
221 Newbury St
1 Bedroom Apartments

221 Newbury St

221 Newbury StBoston, MA 02116
Student Housing
close
View Me
22 Fisher Ave
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

22 Fisher Ave

22 Fisher AveBoston, MA 02120
close
View Me
10 Clearway St
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

10 Clearway St

10 Clearway StBoston, MA 02115
close
View Me
40 Easton St
3 Bedroom Apartments