3 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (985 Rentals) Page 2 of 20

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 364 Toyabe St

$2,055

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

364 Toyabe St

HendersonNV89015
property at 7872 Juniper Forest St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

7872 Juniper Forest St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 1621 Running Creek Dr

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

1621 Running Creek Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 360 Dooley Dr

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

360 Dooley Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 6425 N Butterfly Sky St

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

6425 N Butterfly Sky St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1168 Gecko Rd

$2,040

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

1168 Gecko Rd

HendersonNV89002
property at 7225 N Harbow Ridge Pl

$2,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

7225 N Harbow Ridge Pl

Las VegasNV89131
property at 197 Shaded Peak St

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,455

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

197 Shaded Peak St

HendersonNV89012
property at 9048 Salvatore St

$2,210

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9048 Salvatore St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 2205 Royal Caribbean Ave

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2205 Royal Caribbean Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 420 Pumpkin Way

$2,160

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

420 Pumpkin Way

HendersonNV89015
property at 6133 N Talbot Springs Ct

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 15

6133 N Talbot Springs Ct

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1648 Trish Ln

$1,906

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,906

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

1648 Trish Ln

Las VegasNV89156
property at 3990 Chasing Heart Way

$1,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,906

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

3990 Chasing Heart Way

Las VegasNV89115
property at 9763 W Sage Grove Ct

$2,105

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9763 W Sage Grove Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9763 W Sage Grove Ct

$2,105

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9763 W Sage Grove Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 10607 Seasonable Dr

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 21

10607 Seasonable Dr

Las VegasNV89129
property at 6883 Momentos St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 26

6883 Momentos St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5820 Gemstone Peak St

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

5820 Gemstone Peak St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 456 Wright Way

$2,385

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,385

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

456 Wright Way

HendersonNV89015
property at 2317 Homeland St

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

2317 Homeland St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 406 Aloha Dr

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

406 Aloha Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 909 Ortega Hill

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

909 Ortega Hill

Las VegasNV89134
property at 3836 Alpine Bypass Ave

$2,290

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3836 Alpine Bypass Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2515 Wellworth Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2515 Wellworth Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 7178 Picton Ave

$2,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

7178 Picton Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5343 Joshua Jose St

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,990
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5343 Joshua Jose St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5970 Red Raspberry Ct

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5970 Red Raspberry Ct

Las VegasNV89142
property at 7300 Lost Shadow Ct

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

7300 Lost Shadow Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 325 Timber Kate Pl

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

325 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 5864 Cape Hatteras Ct

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

5864 Cape Hatteras Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 10678 Allegrini Dr

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

10678 Allegrini Dr

Las VegasNV89141
property at 5530 Alvarez St

$2,030

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,030

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5530 Alvarez St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2839 Dalsetter Dr

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2839 Dalsetter Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 6074 Peaceful Creek St

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6074 Peaceful Creek St

HendersonNV89011
property at 3533 Terneza Ave

$2,235

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,215
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,235

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

3533 Terneza Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2713 Morning Rain St

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

2713 Morning Rain St

Las VegasNV89156
property at 8787 W Sylvia Beach Ct

$2,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8787 W Sylvia Beach Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8017 Secret Ave

$2,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

8017 Secret Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 655 Corona Run Ave

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,580
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

655 Corona Run Ave

Las VegasNV89123

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

What type of rentals are currently available in Clark County?

There are currently 3541 Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $9,958. There are also 2490 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Clark County ranging from $700 to $16,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Clark County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Clark County ranges from $700 to $16,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,809.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Clark County?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Clark County range from $959 to $5,768, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips