3 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (985 Rentals) Page 4 of 20

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 9053 Fusion Dr

$2,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,305

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9053 Fusion Dr

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10731 Iona Island Ave

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

10731 Iona Island Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8789 Wahine Ct

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

8789 Wahine Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 8921 Paula Jean Ave

$2,006

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,949
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,006

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8921 Paula Jean Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7345 Sunray Point St

$2,056

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,056

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

7345 Sunray Point St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 331 Cape Seville Pl

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

331 Cape Seville Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 7205 Tame Pl

$2,510

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7205 Tame Pl

Las VegasNV89131
property at 632 Mauna Kea Pl

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

632 Mauna Kea Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 9350 Boulder Opal Ave

$2,365

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,365

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 9

9350 Boulder Opal Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 6852 Whisper Canyon Pl

$2,436

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,379
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,436

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6852 Whisper Canyon Pl

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 10236 Ruggles Mansion Ave

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

property at 7736 Ashby Gate St

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

7736 Ashby Gate St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 6166 Jutland Ave

$1,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,870
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,890

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6166 Jutland Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,005
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

property at 8733 Country View Ave

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

8733 Country View Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 1536 Knoll Heights Ct

$2,080

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,060
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,080

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

1536 Knoll Heights Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 9287 Alta Monte Ct

$2,090

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9287 Alta Monte Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 533 Regal Robin Way

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

533 Regal Robin Way

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 567 Lotus Land Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

567 Lotus Land Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

$2,606

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,606

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 1342 Temporale Dr

$2,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,945

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1342 Temporale Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 4472 New Dupell Way

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4472 New Dupell Way

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6040 Hidden Rock Dr

$1,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,970

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6040 Hidden Rock Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 71 Branch Field Ave

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 10

71 Branch Field Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 5824 Petronius St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5824 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 2673 Rue Toulouse Ave

$2,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

2673 Rue Toulouse Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 5142 Piazza Cavour Dr

$1,836

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,779
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,836

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5142 Piazza Cavour Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 5876 Secret Island Dr

$2,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

5876 Secret Island Dr

Las VegasNV89139
property at 3927 Blue Coral Dr

$2,030

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,030

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3927 Blue Coral Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4361 Cottontail Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4361 Cottontail Ln

Las VegasNV89121
property at 726 Aloe Yucca Ave

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

726 Aloe Yucca Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 6237 Rassler Ave

$1,965

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,940
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,965

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

6237 Rassler Ave

Las VegasNV89107
property at 4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 30

4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 8936 Amy Olivia Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 28

8936 Amy Olivia Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10813 Cape Shore Ave

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 8

10813 Cape Shore Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 271 Bluefield Ln

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

271 Bluefield Ln

HendersonNV89074
property at 504 Stonehurst Dr

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

504 Stonehurst Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4509 Dagnar Ct

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

4509 Dagnar Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 7028 Village Shore Ct

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 8

7028 Village Shore Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9205 Millikan Ave

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 8

9205 Millikan Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 6410 Jacobville Ct

$2,306

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,306

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6410 Jacobville Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5291 Shreve Ave

$1,726

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,669
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,726

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5291 Shreve Ave

Las VegasNV89156
property at 7446 Celosia St

$1,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,990

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7446 Celosia St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7833 Lovely Pine Pl

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

7833 Lovely Pine Pl

Las VegasNV89143

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

What type of rentals are currently available in Clark County?

There are currently 3541 Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $9,958. There are also 2490 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Clark County ranging from $700 to $16,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Clark County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Clark County ranges from $700 to $16,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,809.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Clark County?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Clark County range from $959 to $5,768, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips