3 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (985 Rentals) Page 3 of 20

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 7720 Fall Cliff Rd

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7720 Fall Cliff Rd

Las VegasNV89149
property at 633 Carlitos Ave

$2,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$170

Total Monthly Price
$2,410

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

633 Carlitos Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 11060 Camden Bay St

$2,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,730
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,755

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

11060 Camden Bay St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 910 Clipper Dr

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

910 Clipper Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 9556 Cabot Falls Ave

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 17

9556 Cabot Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9178 Aaron Pointe Ct

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9178 Aaron Pointe Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7275 Forefather St

$2,109

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,109

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7275 Forefather St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 1342 Dusty Sage Ct

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

1342 Dusty Sage Ct

HendersonNV89014
property at 10639 Gibbous Moon Dr

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10639 Gibbous Moon Dr

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10639 Gibbous Moon Dr

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10639 Gibbous Moon Dr

Las VegasNV89129
property at 711 Easter Lily Pl

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 28

711 Easter Lily Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 3744 Blue Dawn Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

3744 Blue Dawn Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 681 Indian Row Ct

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

681 Indian Row Ct

HendersonNV89011
property at 79 Japonica Ave

$2,020

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020

Total Monthly Price
$2,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

79 Japonica Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 7041 Old Village Ave

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7041 Old Village Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9156 Aaron Pointe Ct

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9156 Aaron Pointe Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 1416 Grey Knoll Cir

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1416 Grey Knoll Cir

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3536 Ashford Grove St

$2,096

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,039
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,096

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 26

3536 Ashford Grove St

Las VegasNV89122
property at 9084 Tiger Shale Way

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9084 Tiger Shale Way

Las VegasNV89123
property at 632 Monument Point St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

632 Monument Point St

HendersonNV89002
property at 2660 Storey Cir

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

2660 Storey Cir

HendersonNV89074
property at 510 Crony Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

510 Crony Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 4055 Meadow Foxtail Dr

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4055 Meadow Foxtail Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 643 Calamus Palm Pl

$2,175

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

643 Calamus Palm Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 9217 Lost Shanty Ct

$2,206

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,149
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,206

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

9217 Lost Shanty Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 37 Harbor Pines Ct

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

37 Harbor Pines Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6023 Schmidt St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6023 Schmidt St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 3372 Epson St

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

3372 Epson St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 5825 Feral Garden St

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

5825 Feral Garden St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6528 Blessed Thistle Ave

$2,405

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6528 Blessed Thistle Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 7220 Eaglegate St

$2,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,530

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

7220 Eaglegate St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 2580 Lockerbie St

$2,820

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,820

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

2580 Lockerbie St

HendersonNV89044
property at 3105 Macaroon Way

$2,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3105 Macaroon Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1300 Sand Castle Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

1300 Sand Castle Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9522 Green Spruce St

$2,330

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,330

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

9522 Green Spruce St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 3313 Back Country Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3313 Back Country Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6068 Puesta Del Sol St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6068 Puesta Del Sol St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 671 Baffin Island Rd

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

671 Baffin Island Rd

HendersonNV89011

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

What type of rentals are currently available in Clark County?

There are currently 3541 Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $9,958. There are also 2490 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Clark County ranging from $700 to $16,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Clark County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Clark County ranges from $700 to $16,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,809.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Clark County?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Clark County range from $959 to $5,768, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips