Luxury Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (669 Rentals) Page 2 of 14

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Clark County with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 503 Sierra Peak Ct

$3,325

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,245
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$3,325

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

503 Sierra Peak Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 7009 Glass Slipper Ct

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7009 Glass Slipper Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 967 Wembly Hills Pl

$2,720

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,720

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

967 Wembly Hills Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 8905 Ballad Ave

$2,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,535

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

8905 Ballad Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7156 Anchor Terrace St

$2,585

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

7156 Anchor Terrace St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 398 Gracious Wy

$2,809

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,699
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,809

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

398 Gracious Wy

HendersonNV89011
property at 187 Kachina Dr

$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

Unit

187 Kachina Dr
HendersonNV89074
property at 2013 Loggerhead Rd

$3,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$3,825

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2013 Loggerhead Rd

Las VegasNV89117
property at 4730 Cliff Palace Ct

$2,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,535

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

4730 Cliff Palace Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 360 Dooley Dr

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

360 Dooley Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 585 Topiary Pk Ave

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

585 Topiary Pk Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6856 Big Ben Ranch St

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6856 Big Ben Ranch St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6939 Wineberry Dr

$2,870

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,870

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

6939 Wineberry Dr

Las VegasNV89119
property at 9165 Aaron Pointe Ct

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9165 Aaron Pointe Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 268 Sundial St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,880
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

268 Sundial St

HendersonNV89074
property at 280 Plaza Carmelina Ct

$3,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$3,675

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

280 Plaza Carmelina Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 8052 Severn Valley St

$2,560

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,560

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

8052 Severn Valley St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 9248 River Owl Ct

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9248 River Owl Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5304 Welch Valley Ave

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

5304 Welch Valley Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 6133 N Talbot Springs Ct

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 15

6133 N Talbot Springs Ct

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 6053 Gum Springs St

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6053 Gum Springs St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5728 Hornbrook St

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

5728 Hornbrook St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct

$2,959

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,959

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 2515 Wellworth Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2515 Wellworth Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 83 Hot Ponds Ln

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

83 Hot Ponds Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 7178 Picton Ave

$2,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

7178 Picton Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 324 Sierra Breeze Ave

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

324 Sierra Breeze Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3901 Bayamon St

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

3901 Bayamon St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 291 Austin Bellerose Pl

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

291 Austin Bellerose Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 275 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

275 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 145 Nico Azalea Ln

$2,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

145 Nico Azalea Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 4756 Illustrious St

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,780
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4756 Illustrious St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7649 Heavenly Peak St

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,330
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

7649 Heavenly Peak St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 1071 Will Jay Ln

$2,685

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,665
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1071 Will Jay Ln

Las VegasNV89123

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

What type of rentals are currently available in Clark County?

There are currently 3541 Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $9,958. There are also 2490 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Clark County ranging from $700 to $16,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Clark County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Clark County ranges from $700 to $16,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,809.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Clark County?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Clark County range from $959 to $5,768, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips