Luxury Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (669 Rentals) Page 5 of 14

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Clark County with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 682 Covina Dr

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,615
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

682 Covina Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 3600 N Tomsik St

$2,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,910
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,935

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3600 N Tomsik St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 613 Bright Valley Pl

$2,560

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,560

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

613 Bright Valley Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 8800 Happy Pines Ave

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8800 Happy Pines Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 6769 Airdale Cir

$2,805

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,785
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,805

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6769 Airdale Cir

Las VegasNV89103
property at 4340 Latitude Valley Ct

$3,015

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,015

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3316 Chesterbrook Ct

$3,059

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$3,059

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3316 Chesterbrook Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 3741 Mornings Dawn St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

3741 Mornings Dawn St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10382 Bishops Cap St

$2,625

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10382 Bishops Cap St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10619 Salmon Leap St

$2,980

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,880
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,980

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10619 Salmon Leap St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 4317 Newcastle Rd

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 28

4317 Newcastle Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 4056 Little Bay Ave

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

4056 Little Bay Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 584 Little Moon Ave

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

584 Little Moon Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9591 Marchmont Rd

$2,590

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9591 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave

$2,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 11153 Magallanes St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11153 Magallanes St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 8104 Finch Feather St

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

8104 Finch Feather St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 203 Mariposa Way

$2,940

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

203 Mariposa Way

HendersonNV89015
property at 329 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

329 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 9918 Rams Leap Ave

$3,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,305
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,325

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9918 Rams Leap Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 10211 S Eden Falls Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

10211 S Eden Falls Ln

Las VegasNV89183
property at 718 Azure Banks Ave

$2,665

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,665

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

718 Azure Banks Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

Las VegasNV89142
property at 11146 Magallanes St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11146 Magallanes St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 4237 Telstar Ct

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4237 Telstar Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 10335 Bishops Cap St

$2,815

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,815

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10335 Bishops Cap St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5835 Astapor St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5835 Astapor St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 10038 N Dragonfly Wing St

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

property at 10548 Lagaspi Dr

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10548 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7585 Engleberg Ave

$2,865

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865

Total Monthly Price
$2,865

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7585 Engleberg Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9124 Crocker Pt Ct

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9124 Crocker Pt Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8413 White Shore Cir

$2,555

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,555

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8413 White Shore Cir

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1700 Deep Spring Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1700 Deep Spring Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 8041 Hilliard Ave

$2,805

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,780
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,805

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

8041 Hilliard Ave

Las VegasNV89128
property at 573 Fork Mesa Ct

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

573 Fork Mesa Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 10414 Nostalgia Cir

$2,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,825

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10414 Nostalgia Cir

Las VegasNV89135
property at 5866 Petronius St

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5866 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 10336 Beaver Tail St

$2,815

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,815

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10336 Beaver Tail St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 161 Jay Porter Ave

$3,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,855
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,875

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

161 Jay Porter Ave

HendersonNV89002
property at 5771 Morgans Mile St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5771 Morgans Mile Street

5771 Morgans Mile St
Las VegasNV89113

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

What type of rentals are currently available in Clark County?

There are currently 3541 Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $9,958. There are also 2490 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Clark County ranging from $700 to $16,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Clark County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Clark County ranges from $700 to $16,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,809.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Clark County?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Clark County range from $959 to $5,768, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips