Luxury Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (669 Rentals) Page 3 of 14

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Clark County with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 655 Corona Run Ave

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,580
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

655 Corona Run Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 2325 Cockatiel Dr

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,665
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

2325 Cockatiel Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 8342 Huxley St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8342 Huxley St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 11060 Camden Bay St

$2,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,730
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,755

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

11060 Camden Bay St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 5136 Marsh Butte St

$3,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,365
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,385

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 17

5136 Marsh Butte St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 10058 W Oleta Ave

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10058 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 10070 W Oleta Ave

$2,540

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10070 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 2715 Hot Cider Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2715 Hot Cider Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 288 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

288 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 4230 Halo Hollyhock St

$2,925

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,925

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4230 Halo Hollyhock St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 1445 Castle Crest Dr

$3,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$3,205

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1445 Castle Crest Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 8068 Sweet Clover Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8068 Sweet Clover Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8068 Sweet Clover Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8068 Sweet Clover Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 4753 Tire Swing St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4753 Tire Swing St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2924 Moretta Ct

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2924 Moretta Ct

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 1416 Grey Knoll Cir

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1416 Grey Knoll Cir

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4683 Flaming Ridge Trail

$2,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,740
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,790

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4683 Flaming Ridge Trail

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6837 Baby Jade Ct

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6837 Baby Jade Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 1021 Equator Ave

$2,860

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,860

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

1021 Equator Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 9162 Aaron Pointe Ct

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9162 Aaron Pointe Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10439 Bar Hbr St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10439 Bar Hbr St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 7220 Eaglegate St

$2,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,530

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

7220 Eaglegate St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 2580 Lockerbie St

$2,820

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,820

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

2580 Lockerbie St

HendersonNV89044
property at 719 Terrain Star Ave

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

719 Terrain Star Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6106 W Haleh Ave

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6106 W Haleh Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 8789 Wahine Ct

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

8789 Wahine Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 3940 Camryn Holly St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,555
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

3940 Camryn Holly St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7205 Tame Pl

$2,510

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7205 Tame Pl

Las VegasNV89131
property at 4336 Latitude Valley Ct

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4336 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 9947 Pioneer Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,925
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

9947 Pioneer Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 10236 Ruggles Mansion Ave

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

property at 4813 N Bride St

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

4813 N Bride St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 7736 Ashby Gate St

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

7736 Ashby Gate St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 6341 Heather Creek Pl

$2,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,970

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

6341 Heather Creek Pl

Las VegasNV89122
property at 4843 Fairfax Ave

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4843 Fairfax Ave

Las VegasNV89120
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 4184 Octans St

$3,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,025
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

4184 Octans St

North Las VegasNV89032

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

What type of rentals are currently available in Clark County?

There are currently 3541 Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $9,958. There are also 2490 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Clark County ranging from $700 to $16,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Clark County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Clark County ranges from $700 to $16,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,809.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Clark County?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Clark County range from $959 to $5,768, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips