Luxury Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (669 Rentals) Page 4 of 14

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Clark County with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

$2,606

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,606

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8116 Inhibition Ct

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8116 Inhibition Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 1342 Temporale Dr

$2,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,945

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1342 Temporale Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 8664 Raindrop Canyon Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8664 Raindrop Canyon Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 5824 Petronius St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5824 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 2673 Rue Toulouse Ave

$2,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

2673 Rue Toulouse Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 4361 Cottontail Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4361 Cottontail Ln

Las VegasNV89121
property at 726 Aloe Yucca Ave

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

726 Aloe Yucca Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 926 Dawn Valley Dr

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

926 Dawn Valley Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6485 Cape Canyon Ct

$2,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,940
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,960

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 9

6485 Cape Canyon Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 271 Bluefield Ln

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

271 Bluefield Ln

HendersonNV89074
property at 1713 Viaggio Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1713 Viaggio Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4822 Canary Diamond Ave

$2,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,860
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,885

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

4822 Canary Diamond Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 4255 Halo Hollyhock St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4255 Halo Hollyhock St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5341 Supai Dr

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5341 Supai Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8383 Flagpole Loop Ave

$2,710

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,710

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8383 Flagpole Loop Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7133 Oakville Ranch Ct

$3,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,985
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,010

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 3

7133 Oakville Ranch Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 583 Lotus Land Ave

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

583 Lotus Land Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 3352 Blodwen St

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3352 Blodwen St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9128 Taft Point Ct

$2,670

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9128 Taft Point Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6137 River Belle St

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,705
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6137 River Belle St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6644 Chinatown St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

6644 Chinatown St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 1004 Siena Hills Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

1004 Siena Hills Ln

Las VegasNV89144
property at 9316 Polwarth Ct

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

9316 Polwarth Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 878 Cherry Glen Pl

$3,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,515
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,535

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

878 Cherry Glen Pl

Las VegasNV89138
property at 3968 E Spruce Fern Ln

$2,666

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,459
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,666

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

3968 E Spruce Fern Ln

Las VegasNV89115
property at 9171 Ribbon Mdw Ct

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9171 Ribbon Mdw Ct

Las VegasNV89161
property at 9060 Malarga St

$3,180

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,180

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

9060 Malarga St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 9579 Marchmont Rd

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9579 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 4272 Halo Hollyhock St

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4272 Halo Hollyhock St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 10377 Bishops Cap St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10377 Bishops Cap St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 720 Sienna Rising Dr

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

720 Sienna Rising Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 9291 S Park St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9291 S Park St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 2465 Belt Buckley Dr

$2,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,720
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 23

2465 Belt Buckley Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 7090 Orange Grove Ln

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 27

7090 Orange Grove Ln

Las VegasNV89119
property at 6035 Schmidt St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6035 Schmidt St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 7034 Rusty Nail Way

$2,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,505
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,530

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

7034 Rusty Nail Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 8824 Tiger Tooth Ave

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8824 Tiger Tooth Ave

Las VegasNV89178

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

What type of rentals are currently available in Clark County?

There are currently 3541 Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $9,958. There are also 2490 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Clark County ranging from $700 to $16,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Clark County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Clark County ranges from $700 to $16,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,809.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Clark County?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Clark County range from $959 to $5,768, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips