4 Bedroom Homes for Rent in College Park, NV (67 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 619 Peaceful Rock Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

619 Peaceful Rock Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4033 Spring Line St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4033 Spring Line St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5658 Mesa Sedona St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5658 Mesa Sedona St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 301 Kings Ave

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 19

301 Kings Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 3373 Osiana Ave

$2,287

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,287

Total Monthly Price
$2,287

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

3373 Osiana Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 604 Princess Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

604 Princess Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 5021 Drifting Pebble St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5021 Drifting Pebble St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 3721 Discovery Creek Ave

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3721 Discovery Creek Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2653 Cattrack Ave

$2,360

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,360

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2653 Cattrack Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5646 St Elias St

$2,460

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460

Total Monthly Price
$2,460

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5646 St Elias St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2805 Alma Lidia Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2805 Alma Lidia Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1683 Black Hills Way

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 23

1683 Black Hills Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6629 Dome Rock St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6629 Dome Rock St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 32 Delighted Ave

$2,768

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,768

Total Monthly Price
$2,768

4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

32 Delighted Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6544 Claystone Creek Ct

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

6544 Claystone Creek Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1532 Honey Vista Ln

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1532 Honey Vista Ln

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6215 Don Zarembo Ave

$1,851

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,851

Total Monthly Price
$1,851

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6215 Don Zarembo Ave

Las VegasNV89108

Frequently Asked Questions about College Park

What type of rentals are currently available in College Park?

There are currently 505 Apartments for Rent in College Park, NV with pricing that ranges from $923 to $4,900. There are also 254 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in College Park ranging from $750 to $5,495.