Apartments for Rent in the Fairgrounds Neighborhood of Columbus, OH (1,422 Rentals) Page 2 of 29

The Residences at The Sutton

Wonder Bread Lofts

Station 324

The Day Companies - Short North

1871 N 4th St

Total Monthly Price
Statehouse Highline

Total Monthly Price
Statehouse Highline on 9th

The Jeffrey and Metal Works

40 West

Northern Court

2136 Summit St- Large 5 Bedroom Home

333 E 18th Ave

1460 Grant

The Sage at Jeffrey Park

Legacy at Jeffrey Park

Foundry at Jeffrey Park

Iron Works at Jeffrey Park

4th Crossing

161 W Hubbard Ave

2663-2671 Medary Ave

Grant Commons

Oakland Park Apartments

New Yorker

Hudson

100 Chittenden Ave

Gordon House

Charwalde

Duncan Apartments

134 W 9th Ave

Total Monthly Price
168 Warren St, Unit 168, Unit 168

Total Monthly Price
54 E Hudson St, Unit 54, Unit 54

Total Monthly Price
2322 Summit St, Unit 2322 Summit Street, Unit 2322 Summit Street

Total Monthly Price
2320 Summit St, Unit 2320 Summit Street, Unit 2320 Summit Street

Total Monthly Price
316 E 18th Ave

Total Monthly Price
45 1/2 E Duncan St, Unit 45 1/2, Unit 45 1/2

Total Monthly Price
2690 Neil Ave, Unit 2690, Unit 2690

Total Monthly Price
2586 East Ave, Unit 2586, Unit 2586

Total Monthly Price
2430 Indianola Ave, Unit 2430 Indianola Avenue, Unit 2430 Indianola Avenue

Total Monthly Price
104 McMillen Ave, Unit Apt B, Unit Apt B
Fairgrounds, Columbus, OH Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Fairgrounds?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fairgrounds Studio Apartments | $1,237 | $750 | $2,576 |
| Fairgrounds 1 Bedroom Apartments | $1,686 | $700 | $5,369 |
| Fairgrounds 2 Bedroom Apartments | $2,222 | $650 | $8,195 |
| Fairgrounds 3 Bedroom Apartments | $2,336 | $1,114 | $7,781 |
| Fairgrounds 4 Bedroom Apartments | $2,606 | $964 | $7,365 |
| Fairgrounds 5 Bedroom Apartments | $2,692 | $1,950 | $4,250 |
| Fairgrounds 6 Bedroom Apartments | $3,322 | $2,495 | $4,560 |
Browse Apartments in this Neighborhood
There are currently 1422 rentals with your search options within a 2 mile radius of the Fairgrounds Neighborhood of Columbus, OH.
See all Apartments in ColumbusExplore Columbus
Frequently Asked Questions about Fairgrounds
How much are Studio apartments in Fairgrounds?
There are currently 444 Studio Apartments in Fairgrounds with rent ranges from $750 to $2,576 with an average price of $1,237.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Fairgrounds Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Fairgrounds ranges from $700 to $5,369 with an average monthly rent of $1,686.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Fairgrounds cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Fairgrounds range from $650 to $8,195. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,222.