Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO with Smoke Free Options (637 Rentals) Page 3 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Sol Apartments
$1,539 - $2,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,539 - $2,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,539 - $2,350
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sol Apartments

2699 W 10th AveDenver, CO 80204
Rent Specials
$1,164 - $1,849
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,835
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boston Lofts

828 17th StDenver, CO 80202
Rent Specials
$1,551 - $3,463
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,547 - $3,459
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sabine

18490 E 51st AveDenver, CO 80249
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Deveraux
Rent Specials
$1,377 - $2,903
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,373 - $2,899
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Deveraux

2950 Arkins CtDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs at Pena Station
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $3,048
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,489 - $2,942
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs at Pena Station

17770 E 64th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edera
Rent Specials
$1,426 - $3,990
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $3,963
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edera

6609 E Warren AveDenver, CO 80224
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kenyon
Rent Specials
$1,642 - $2,643
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$143

Total Monthly Price
$1,642 - $2,643
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kenyon

777 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$1,692 - $4,505
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $4,388
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ironworks on Fox

651 W 42nd AveDenver, CO 80216
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
AMLI Broadway Park
Rent Specials
$1,605 - $5,204
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565 - $5,164
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,605 - $5,204
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Broadway Park

357 S Bannock StDenver, CO 80223
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Camber Apartments
$1,495 - $2,761
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $2,746
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Camber Apartments

6025 N Ceylon StDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1515 Flats
$1,179 - $2,194
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,164 - $2,179
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,179 - $2,194
Studio Apartments Available Now

1515 Flats

1515 Vrain StDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cherry Creek North
Rent Specials
$1,614 - $3,630
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,596 - $3,612
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cherry Creek North

55 N Cook StDenver, CO 80206
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lydian
$1,595 - $4,065
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $3,955
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lydian

2560 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Emery West Highland
Rent Specials
$1,502 - $2,079
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,476 - $2,053
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emery West Highland

3550 W 38th AveDenver, CO 80211
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eviva on Cherokee
$1,510 - $3,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $3,460
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,510 - $3,545
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eviva on Cherokee

1250 Cherokee StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis North Union
Rent Specials
$1,306 - $4,048
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,289 - $4,031
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis North Union

2975 Huron StDenver, CO 80202
Accessibility
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cheesman Park
Rent Specials
$2,128 - $4,468
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,108 - $4,448
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cheesman Park

2190 E 11th AveDenver, CO 80206
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Courtyard at Cherry Creek
Rent Specials
$999 - $1,499
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,499

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Courtyard at Cherry Creek

4695 E Mississippi AveDenver, CO 80246
Rent Specials
$1,690 - $2,714
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,673 - $2,697
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Belleview Station

4400 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lowry North
Rent Specials
$1,518 - $4,284
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,518 - $4,284

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lowry North

8001 E 11th AveDenver, CO 80220
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mosaic
Rent Specials
$905 - $1,692
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$884 - $1,671
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mosaic

6900-7100 E Evans AveDenver, CO 80224
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Oneida Club
Rent Specials
$1,788 - $2,019
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,788 - $2,019

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Oneida Club

1010 S Oneida StDenver, CO 80224
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
LoHi Gold
$1,492 - $2,992
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $2,986
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

LoHi Gold

2424-2434 W Caithness PlDenver, CO 80211
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Greenbelt at Eastbridge
$1,763 - $3,710
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,723 - $3,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Greenbelt at Eastbridge

10400 E 29th DrDenver, CO 80238
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broadway Plaza Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,150 - $1,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,150 - $1,600
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadway Plaza Lofts

2330 BroadwayDenver, CO 80205
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Gables Cherry Creek
$1,519 - $6,124
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,488 - $6,093
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gables Cherry Creek

360 S Monroe StDenver, CO 80209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SB1K
Rent Specials
$1,649 - $2,429
Plus Fees
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SB1K

1000 S Broadway StDenver, CO 80209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Waterford Cherry Creek
$1,753 - $2,573
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,693 - $2,513
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Waterford Cherry Creek

650 S Dahlia CirDenver, CO 80246
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Milehouse
$1,427 - $3,185
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,422 - $3,180
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,427 - $3,185
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Milehouse

6750 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis LoDo
Rent Specials
$1,585 - $3,437
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $3,402
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis LoDo

1490 Delgany StDenver, CO 80202
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco Row
Rent Specials
$1,420 - $3,092
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,414 - $3,086
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Monaco Row

4665 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2020 Lawrence
Rent Specials
$1,238 - $3,767
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,228 - $3,757
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2020 Lawrence

2020 Lawrence StDenver, CO 80205
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,653 - $2,547
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,648 - $2,542
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Union Station

2905 Inca StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cherry Creek
$1,503 - $2,798
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,498 - $2,793
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cherry Creek

350 S Jackson StDenver, CO 80209
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Krisana Apartments
$1,100 - $1,517
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,517

Total Monthly Price
$1,100 - $1,517
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Krisana Apartments

4343 E Arkansas AveDenver, CO 80222
Rent Specials
$1,071 - $1,373
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$993 - $1,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Art Studios

1200 N Lincoln StDenver, CO 80203
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westwood Crossing
$1,426 - $1,982
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,426 - $1,982

Total Monthly Price
$1,426 - $1,982
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westwood Crossing

3390 W Alameda AveDenver, CO 80219
Rent Specials
$1,075 - $1,734
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,734

Total Monthly Price
$1,075 - $1,734
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Welton Park

2300 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Rent Specials
$1,058 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,048 - $2,285
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 14

Logan Terrace

15 Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Canvas at Gateway
Rent Specials
$2,609 - $3,394
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599 - $3,384
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,609 - $3,394
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canvas at Gateway

19182 E 62nd AveDenver, CO 80249
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Greenbelt at Town Center
$1,603 - $3,812
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,563 - $3,772
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,603 - $3,812
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Greenbelt at Town Center

2680 Roslyn StDenver, CO 80238
Transit Friendly

Marie

February 25, 2025

If you love sunshine and beautiful outdoor spaces, consider Denver. Parks dot the city and it's a short drive to amazing hiking, biking, rafting, kayaking, and fly fishing. There is always something to do in Denver, from professional sports to comedians to shows on the stage. In addition, you can find delicious restauarants and each area has its own unique vibe. Visit different areas and see which one fits with your own unique personality. Get around by car or utilize the city's light rail or bus sytem. If you want to live without a car, that's possible in Denver. You can make this city what you want.

Frequently Asked Questions about Denver Apartments with Smoke Free Options

What is the Cheapest Smoke Free Options apartment in Denver?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Denver with Smoke Free Options is at Francis Heights Senior Living Community listed at $650.

How much is the average rent for Denver Apartments with Smoke Free Options?

The average rent for a Apartment in Denver with Smoke Free Options is $2,176.

What is the largest Denver Apartment for rent with Smoke Free Options?

Today's Apartment with Smoke Free Options and the most square footage in Denver is a 3,175 square feet unit starting from $3,800 at FANTASTIC 2019 4 Bed 3.5 Bath Ranch with over 3,000 finished SqFt in the Castlewood Neighborhood ....