Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO with Smoke Free Options (637 Rentals) Page 2 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,544 - $3,266
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,483 - $3,205
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Dorsey

600 Park Ave WDenver, CO 80205
Rent Specials
$1,591 - $3,516
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,420
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,591 - $3,516
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Lowry

7108 E Lowry BlvdDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,723 - $5,032
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,719 - $5,028
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,723 - $5,032
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI RiNo

3355 Denargo StDenver, CO 80216
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MAA River North
Rent Specials
$1,325 - $5,285
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $5,285

Total Monthly Price
$1,325 - $5,285
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

MAA River North

1859 28th StDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
7575 Town Center
$1,483 - $10,290
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $10,227
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

7575 Town Center

7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUEDenver, CO 80238
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Speer Blvd
$1,234 - $6,085
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,203 - $6,054
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gables Speer Blvd

255-295 E Speer BlvdDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Decatur Point
$1,620 - $3,330
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,620 - $3,330

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Decatur Point

2700 Decatur StDenver, CO 80211
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arrive 800 Penn
$1,371 - $6,048
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,362 - $6,039
Required Monthly Fees
$9

Total Monthly Price
$1,371 - $6,048
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arrive 800 Penn

800 Pennsylvania StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

close
View Me
Peak 54
Rent Specials
$995 - $1,565
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,565

Total Monthly Price
$995 - $1,565
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Peak 54

4185 E Florida AveDenver, CO 80222
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Douglas Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,443 - $3,088
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,443 - $3,088

Total Monthly Price
$1,443 - $3,088
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Douglas Apartments

2300 Walnut StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Retreat at Waters Edge
Rent Specials
$1,048 - $1,938
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,889
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Retreat at Waters Edge

9999 E Yale AveDenver, CO 80231
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mondrian Colorado
Rent Specials
$1,175 - $1,800
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175 - $1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,175 - $1,800
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mondrian Colorado

4175 E Mexico AveDenver, CO 80222
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coda
$1,567 - $4,470
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,561 - $4,464
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coda

100 Steele StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Block 32 at RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,521 - $2,449
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $2,408
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Block 32 at RiNo

3200 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,468 - $2,718
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $2,689
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments

828 N BroadwayDenver, CO 80203
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1600 Glenarm Place
Rent Specials
$1,201 - $3,591
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $3,585
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1600 Glenarm Place

1600 Glenarm PlDenver, CO 80202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aera RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,366 - $4,183
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,334 - $4,151
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aera RiNo

2797 Wewatta WayDenver, CO 80216
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI Cherry Creek
Rent Specials
$1,822 - $3,742
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,781 - $3,701
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,822 - $3,742
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Cherry Creek

801 S Cherry StDenver, CO 80246
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Hill 4000
Rent Specials
$1,675 - $2,635
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675 - $2,635

Total Monthly Price
$1,675 - $2,635
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Hill 4000

4000 N Albion StDenver, CO 80216
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkfield Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,545 - $2,347
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $2,347

Total Monthly Price
$1,545 - $2,347
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkfield Apartment Homes

16199 E Green Valley Ranch BlvdDenver, CO 80239
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Skyline 1801
Rent Specials
$1,448 - $3,535
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,448 - $3,535

Total Monthly Price
$1,448 - $3,535
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyline 1801

1801-1835 Arapahoe StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Frameline Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,508 - $2,169
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,488 - $2,149
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,508 - $2,169
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Frameline Apartments

4225 E Hale PkyDenver, CO 80220
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Enso Zen Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $2,665
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $2,665

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Enso Zen Apartments

5256 N Federal BlvdDenver, CO 80221
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Emblem Gateway
Rent Specials
$1,549 - $2,713
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,549 - $2,713

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emblem Gateway

6026 N Ceylon StDenver, CO 80249
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
One Seven at Belleview Station
Rent Specials
$1,782 - $11,697
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,755 - $11,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One Seven at Belleview Station

4882 S Newport StDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Estrella
Rent Specials
$1,016 - $1,853
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,836
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Estrella

7030-7070 Pecos StDenver, CO 80221
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1033 Downing Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,083 - $1,583
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,495
Required Monthly Fees
$88

Total Monthly Price
$1,083 - $1,583
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

1033 Downing Apartments

1033 Downing StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Avenue West
Rent Specials
$1,388 - $1,891
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,388 - $1,891

Total Monthly Price
$1,388 - $1,891
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Avenue West

827 Park AveDenver, CO 80205
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Santana Ridge
$1,163 - $2,123
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,115 - $2,075
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Santana Ridge

1355 S Galena StDenver, CO 80247
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avenue 8 at Mayfair
Rent Specials
$1,357 - $2,018
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,319 - $1,980
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avenue 8 at Mayfair

5701 E 8th AveDenver, CO 80220
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
City House Apartments
$1,436 - $3,168
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,355 - $3,087
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

City House Apartments

1801 Chestnut PlDenver, CO 80202
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed