Luxury Apartments for Rent in the Stapleton Neighborhood of Denver, CO (56 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in the Stapleton area of Denver with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
Marlon at Central Park
Rent Specials
$1,826 - $3,420
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,815 - $3,409
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marlon at Central Park

4607 Xenia StDenver, CO 80238
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MAA Milepost 35
Rent Specials
$1,521 - $3,441
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,521 - $3,441

Total Monthly Price
$1,521 - $3,441
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

MAA Milepost 35

4692 N Beeler CtDenver, CO 80238
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
JADE Beeler Park
Rent Specials
$1,617 - $4,272
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,560 - $4,215
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,617 - $4,272
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

JADE Beeler Park

9345 E 56th AveDenver, CO 80239
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Solana Central Park
Rent Specials
$1,533 - $3,379
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $3,285
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solana Central Park

8355 E 32nd AveDenver, CO 80238
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elevon
$1,723 - $3,313
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,682 - $3,272
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elevon

3650 Uinta StDenver, CO 80238
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
7575 Town Center
$1,483 - $9,258
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $9,195
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

7575 Town Center

7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUEDenver, CO 80238
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Greenbelt at Eastbridge
$1,763 - $4,080
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,723 - $4,040
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Greenbelt at Eastbridge

10400 E 29th DrDenver, CO 80238
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Greenbelt at Town Center
$1,603 - $3,812
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,563 - $3,772
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,603 - $3,812
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Greenbelt at Town Center

2680 Roslyn StDenver, CO 80238
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RYE Central Park
Rent Specials
$1,697 - $3,558
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565 - $3,426
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RYE Central Park

2999 Willow StDenver, CO 80238
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

close
View Me
Botanica Town Center
$1,594 - $9,038
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,564 - $9,008
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Botanica Town Center

2853 Roslyn StDenver, CO 80238
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 8964 E 29th Pl

$3,043

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$3,043

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8964 E 29th Pl

DenverCO80238
property at 5539 Yost Ct

$3,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,040

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5539 Yost Ct

DenverCO80239
property at 4780 Blackhawk Wy

$3,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,860
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,005

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4780 Blackhawk Wy

DenverCO80239

Making It Work in the Mile High City: Your Essential Guide to Denver's Living Costs

Planning a move to Denver? See the exact monthly costs for singles and families, along with essential advice on finding affordable rentals and cutting utility bills.

property at 4051 N Orleans St

$2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,775

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4051 N Orleans St

DenverCO80249
property at 9912 E 61st Ave

$6,078

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,789
Required Monthly Fees
$289

Total Monthly Price
$6,078

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 17

9912 E 61st Ave

DenverCO80238
property at 5518 Salem St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5518 Salem St

DenverCO80239
property at 5545 Zion Ct

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5545 Zion Ct

DenverCO80239
property at 3419 Florence Way

$2,695

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3419 Florence Way

DenverCO80238
property at 9076 E 50th Dr

$2,744

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,744

Total Monthly Price
$2,744

2 Bedroom, 2.25 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9076 E 50th Dr

DenverCO80238
property at 8388 E 23rd Ave

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8388 E 23rd Ave

DenverCO80238
property at 7772 E 29th Ave

$2,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,760

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7772 E 29th Ave

DenverCO80238
property at 4494 Davenport Way

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 18

4494 Davenport Way

DenverCO80239

Experience Life as a Local: The Insider's Guide to Renting in Denver

Explore Denver with a local! Discover historic neighborhoods like LoDo & Capitol Hill, top attractions, best dining spots, public transit, and fun things to do in the Mile High City.

property at 5873 Boston St

$2,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,925

Total Monthly Price
$2,925

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5873 Boston St

DenverCO80238
property at 6339 N Hanover St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6339 N Hanover St

DenverCO80238
property at 10028 E 28th Ave

$2,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,960

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 8

10028 E 28th Ave

DenverCO80238
property at 8642 E 47th Ave

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

8642 E 47th Ave

DenverCO80238
property at 9033 E Northfield Blvd

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

property at 5809 Beeler St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

5809 Beeler St

DenverCO80238
property at 2696 Akron St

$3,325

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,325

Total Monthly Price
$3,325

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 1

2696 Akron St

DenverCO80238
property at 2011 Uinta St

$3,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$3,360

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

2011 Uinta St

DenverCO80238
property at 3381 Xenia St

$3,560

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$3,560

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 8

3381 Xenia St

DenverCO80238
property at 8087 E 53rd Dr

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

4 Bedroom, 3.25 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

8087 E 53rd Dr

DenverCO80238

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 2745 Xanthia St

$4,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300

Total Monthly Price
$4,300

4 Bedroom, 3.25 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2745 Xanthia St

DenverCO80238
property at 2907 Emporia St

$4,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,700

Total Monthly Price
$4,700

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2907 Emporia St

DenverCO80238
property at 2834 Macon Way

$4,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,850

Total Monthly Price
$4,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2834 Macon Way

DenverCO80238
property at 10847 E 26th Ave

$5,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,950

Total Monthly Price
$5,950

5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10847 E 26th Ave

DenverCO80238
close
View Me
Alexan Montview Plaza
Rent Specials
$1,486 - $2,846
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price