1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Erie, CO (40 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,583 - $1,903
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $5,532
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alora Colliers Hill

1300 Colliers ParkwayErie, CO 80516
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Inkwell at Baseline
Rent Specials
$1,736 - $2,211
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,719 - $3,369
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$1,736 - $3,386
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Inkwell at Baseline

1752 W 167th AveBroomfield, CO 80023
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Brownstones at Palisade Park
$1,445 - $1,610
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $3,045
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Brownstones at Palisade Park

16893 Palisade LoopBroomfield, CO 80023
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rowlen Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,770 - $2,115
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,634 - $3,522

Total Monthly Price
$1,634 - $3,522
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rowlen Apartments

1151 Springs PlBroomfield, CO 80023
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Grant Row Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,668 - $1,747
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $2,938
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grant Row Lofts

14251 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

close
View Me
Park40
Rent Specials
$1,720 - $1,858
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,582 - $2,662
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park40

16785 Sheridan PkyBroomfield, CO 80023
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arbour Commons
$1,650 - $1,935
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,555 - $3,658
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,560 - $3,663
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arbour Commons

663 W 148th AveWestminster, CO 80023
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,615 - $2,006
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $3,385
Required Monthly Fees
$86

Total Monthly Price
$1,521 - $3,471
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Flatirons

235 E South Boulder RdLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Lafayette
Rent Specials
$1,818 - $2,746
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,818 - $3,396
Required Monthly Fees
$13

Total Monthly Price
$1,831 - $3,409
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Lafayette

695 S Lafayette DrLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lafayette Station
Rent Specials
$1,765 - $4,356
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,765 - $4,994
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lafayette Station

440 Strathmore LnLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Arbour Square
Rent Specials
$1,625 - $2,428
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $3,275
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arbour Square

14770 Orchard PkyWestminster, CO 80023
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Willoughby Corner
$1,412 - $1,695
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,412 - $2,349

Total Monthly Price
$1,412 - $2,349
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willoughby Corner

928 Canterbury DrLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Savanna Nine Mile
Rent Specials
$1,775 - $2,030
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,770 - $3,155
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,777 - $3,162
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Savanna Nine Mile

2870 Arapahoe RdLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Traditions at Lafayette
Rent Specials
$1,627
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,523 - $1,943

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Traditions at Lafayette

2500 S Public RdLafayette, CO 80026
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $1,725
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,060
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkhouse Apartment Homes

14310 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Palisade Park
Rent Specials
$1,520 - $1,709
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,514 - $2,486
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Palisade Park

16815 Huron StBroomfield, CO 80023
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Affinity at Lafayette 55+
$2,204 - $2,544
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,072 - $2,824

Total Monthly Price
$2,072 - $2,824
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Affinity at Lafayette 55+

860 W Baseline RdLafayette, CO 80026
Senior Living
  • Verified