2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Erie, CO Under $2,000 (14 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2800 Blue Sky Cir

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

close
View Me
Grant Row Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,980 - $2,165
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,668 - $2,938
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grant Row Lofts

14251 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Arbour Square
Rent Specials
$1,830 - $2,070
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,410 - $3,240
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,415 - $3,245
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Arbour Square

14770 Orchard PkyWestminster, CO 80023
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Traditions at Lafayette
Rent Specials
$1,943
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,523 - $1,943

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Traditions at Lafayette

2500 S Public RdLafayette, CO 80026
Rent Specials
$1,821 - $2,215
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,470
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Palisade Park

16815 Huron StBroomfield, CO 80023
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Josephine Commons
$1,017 - $2,034
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$847 - $2,034

Total Monthly Price
$847 - $2,034
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Josephine Commons

455 N Burlington AveLafayette, CO 80026
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
property at 1100 Sir Galahad Dr

$1,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525

Total Monthly Price
$1,525