Apartments for Rent in Greenwich, CT from $1,200 (246 Rentals) Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
750 Summer Street
$3,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,450
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

750 Summer Street

750 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Anthem @ Harbor Point
$3,600 - $8,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500 - $8,195
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,600 - $8,295
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 26

Anthem @ Harbor Point

2 Harbor Point Rd SStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Escape
$3,695 - $5,995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595 - $5,895
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,695 - $5,995
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Escape

880 Pacific StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Opus @ Harbor Point
$3,815 - $7,345
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,665 - $7,195
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$3,815 - $7,345
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 4

Opus @ Harbor Point

900 Pacific StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 53 Prospect St

$1,625 - $1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625

Total Monthly Price
$1,625

Studio To 1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

53 Prospect St

StamfordCT06901
property at 99 Prospect St

$1,650 - $1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

Studio To 1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

99 Prospect St

StamfordCT06901
property at 444 Bedford St

$1,775 - $2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775

Total Monthly Price
$1,775

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

444 Bedford St

StamfordCT06901
property at 218 Bedford St

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

218 Bedford St

StamfordCT06901
property at 49 Woodside St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

49 Woodside St

StamfordCT06902
property at 1887 Summer St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1887 Summer St

StamfordCT06905
property at 42 John St

$2,099

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,099

Total Monthly Price
$2,099

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

42 John St

StamfordCT06902
property at 444 Bedford St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

444 Bedford St, Unit 6J, Unit 6J

444 Bedford St
StamfordCT06901
property at 154 Cold Spring Rd

$2,250 - $3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

154 Cold Spring Rd

StamfordCT06905
property at 1 Birch Drive

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1 Birch Drive

StamfordCT06902
property at 52 Forest St

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

52 Forest St

StamfordCT06901
property at 140 Summer St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

140 Summer St

StamfordCT06901
property at 711 Summer St

$2,386

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,386

Total Monthly Price
$2,386

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

711 Summer St

StamfordCT06901
property at 401 Atlantic St

$2,446

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,446

Total Monthly Price
$2,446

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

401 Atlantic St

StamfordCT06901
property at 14 Relay Pl

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14 Relay Pl

StamfordCT06901
property at 325 King St

$2,450

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 22

325 King St

Port ChesterNY10573
property at 191 Summer St

$2,450 - $2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

191 Summer St

StamfordCT06901
close
View Me
Beacon Harbor Point
$2,495 - $4,645
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395 - $4,545
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,495 - $4,645
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Beacon Harbor Point

1 Harbor Point RdStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1 Hbr Pt Rd

$2,495 - $2,815

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

Studio To 1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1 Hbr Pt Rd

StamfordCT06902
property at 74 Myano Ln

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

74 Myano Ln

StamfordCT06902
property at 127 Greyrock Pl

$2,300 - $2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

127 Greyrock Pl

StamfordCT06901
property at 22 Leslie St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

22 Leslie St

StamfordCT06902
property at 22 Orchard St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

22 Orchard St

StamfordCT06902
property at 37 Greenwich Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

37 Greenwich Ave

StamfordCT06902
close
View Me
Allure @ Harbor Point
$2,645 - $5,885
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545 - $5,785
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,645 - $5,885
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Allure @ Harbor Point

850 Pacific StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 105 Burwood Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

105 Burwood Ave

StamfordCT06902
property at 639 Summer St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

639 Summer St

StamfordCT06901
property at 134 Woodside Green

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

134 Woodside Green

StamfordCT06905
property at 15 Renwick St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

15 Renwick St

StamfordCT06902
property at 488 Bedford St

$2,757

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,757

Total Monthly Price
$2,757

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

488 Bedford St

StamfordCT06901
property at 105 Richmond Hill Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

105 Richmond Hill Ave

StamfordCT06902
property at 775 Atlantic St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent