Luxury Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV (243 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Henderson with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 1404 Pullman Pointe Ct

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1404 Pullman Pointe Ct

HendersonNV89012
property at 2514 Quail Canyon Ave

$2,552

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,552

Total Monthly Price
$2,552

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2514 Quail Canyon Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 2515 Wellworth Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2515 Wellworth Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 249 Jessica Grove St

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

249 Jessica Grove St

HendersonNV89015
property at 726 Aloe Yucca Ave

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

726 Aloe Yucca Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 1009 Black Olive St

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

1009 Black Olive St

HendersonNV89002
property at 3188 Lumassina Wy

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3188 Lumassina Wy

HendersonNV89044
property at 112 Menta Ct

$2,597

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,597

Total Monthly Price
$2,597

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

112 Menta Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 151 Kachina Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

151 Kachina Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2624 Ridgewater Cir

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2624 Ridgewater Cir

HendersonNV89074
property at 613 Bright Valley Pl

$2,610

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

613 Bright Valley Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 288 Dahlia Rachel Pl

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

288 Dahlia Rachel Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 256 Horizon Pointe Cir

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

256 Horizon Pointe Cir

HendersonNV89012
property at 8789 Wahine Ct

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

8789 Wahine Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 1980 Galleria Spada St

$2,622

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,622

Total Monthly Price
$2,622

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

1980 Galleria Spada St

HendersonNV89044
property at 682 Covina Dr

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,615
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

682 Covina Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 329 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

329 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 341 Seville Ave

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

341 Seville Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 288 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

288 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 83 Hot Ponds Ln

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

83 Hot Ponds Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 3302 Viola Hls Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3302 Viola Hls Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 342 Homeward Way

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

342 Homeward Way

HendersonNV89011
property at 2865 Mincio St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2865 Mincio St

HendersonNV89044
property at 74 Bonny Lake Ct

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,610
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

74 Bonny Lake Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 66 Archer Glen Ave

$2,675

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

66 Archer Glen Ave

HendersonNV89002
property at 2673 Rue Toulouse Ave

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

2673 Rue Toulouse Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 1158 Mirage Lake St

$2,680

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680

Total Monthly Price
$2,680

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1158 Mirage Lake St

HendersonNV89052
property at 164 White Butte St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

164 White Butte St

HendersonNV89012
property at 3077 Camino Sereno Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3077 Camino Sereno Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 3618 Tondela Ln

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3618 Tondela Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 2608 Icy Moon St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2608 Icy Moon St

HendersonNV89044
property at 2294 Tedesca Dr

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2294 Tedesca Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 323 Canary Song Dr

$2,715

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715

Total Monthly Price
$2,715

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

323 Canary Song Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 573 Fork Mesa Ct

$2,720

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,720

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

573 Fork Mesa Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 345 Isla Enclave Wy

$2,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725

Total Monthly Price
$2,725

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

345 Isla Enclave Wy

HendersonNV89011
property at 275 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

275 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 291 Austin Bellerose Pl

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

291 Austin Bellerose Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 145 Nico Azalea Ln

$2,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

145 Nico Azalea Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 48 Jasmine Point St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

48 Jasmine Point St

HendersonNV89074
property at 938 Chaps Cir

$2,796

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,589
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,796

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

938 Chaps Cir

HendersonNV89002
property at 1218 Starstone Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1218 Starstone Ct

HendersonNV89014
property at 878 Benning St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

878 Benning St

HendersonNV89011
property at 1258 Autumn Wind Way

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1258 Autumn Wind Way

HendersonNV89052
property at 261 Delfino Way

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

261 Delfino Way

HendersonNV89074
property at 2580 Lockerbie St

$2,820

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,820

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

2580 Lockerbie St

HendersonNV89044

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

How much are Studio apartments in Henderson?

There are currently 90 Studio Apartments in Henderson with rent ranges from $900 to $1,776 with an average price of $1,477.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Henderson Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Henderson ranges from $695 to $5,070 with an average monthly rent of $1,619.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Henderson cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Henderson range from $918 to $7,337. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,857.

How expensive are Henderson Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 153 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Henderson on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,450 to $5,768 - averaging $2,206 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent

Written by: William Vinson