Luxury Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV (243 Rentals) Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Henderson with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 2736 Carolina Blue Ave

$2,833

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,833

Total Monthly Price
$2,833

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2736 Carolina Blue Ave

HendersonNV89052
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 540 Sutters Mill Rd

$2,847

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,847

Total Monthly Price
$2,847

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

540 Sutters Mill Rd

HendersonNV89014
property at 19 Strada Barbera

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

19 Strada Barbera

HendersonNV89011
property at 502 Short Crest Ct

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

502 Short Crest Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 2145 Hookcross Cir

$2,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,710
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,885

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

2145 Hookcross Cir

HendersonNV89074
property at 2145 Hookcross Cir

$2,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,710
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,885

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

2145 Hookcross Cir

HendersonNV89074
property at 2465 Belt Buckley Dr

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 23

2465 Belt Buckley Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 168 Rolling Cove Ave

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

168 Rolling Cove Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 328 Palisades Dr

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

328 Palisades Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 268 Sundial St

$2,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,885
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,905

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

268 Sundial St

HendersonNV89074
property at 203 Mariposa Way

$2,940

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

203 Mariposa Way

HendersonNV89015
property at 1137 Evergreen Cove St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1137 Evergreen Cove St

HendersonNV89011
property at 2678 African Violet Ave

$2,980

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,880
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,980

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2678 African Violet Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 7 Annadale Ct

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7 Annadale Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 801 Carberry Ct

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

801 Carberry Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 125 Mauve St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price3 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

125 Mauve St

HendersonNV89012
property at 348 Badinerie St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

348 Badinerie St

HendersonNV89015
property at 116 Ibiza Lk Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

116 Ibiza Lk Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 1342 Temporale Dr

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1342 Temporale Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 544 Teovani St

$3,062

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,062

Total Monthly Price
$3,062

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

544 Teovani St

HendersonNV89052
property at 933 Everest Peak Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

933 Everest Peak Ave

HendersonNV89012
property at 15 Hammock Dunes Ct

$3,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

15 Hammock Dunes Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 3344 Caldora Ln

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

3344 Caldora Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 549 Brigadier St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 16

549 Brigadier St

HendersonNV89002
property at 503 Sierra Peak Ct

$3,325

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,245
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$3,325

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

503 Sierra Peak Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 2825 Gallarate Dr

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

2825 Gallarate Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 2609 Chateau Clermont St

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2609 Chateau Clermont St

HendersonNV89044
property at 2367 Thayer Ave

$3,423

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,423

Total Monthly Price
$3,423

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2367 Thayer Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 10700 Shasta Glow Ct

$3,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,445

Total Monthly Price
$3,445

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10700 Shasta Glow Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 101 Misty Rain St

$3,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,285
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$3,485

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Now

101 Misty Rain St

HendersonNV89012
property at 824 Sleepy Moon Ave

$3,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,330
Required Monthly Fees
$165

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

824 Sleepy Moon Ave

HendersonNV89012
property at 2677 Gallarate Dr

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2677 Gallarate Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 525 Copper View St

$3,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,520

Total Monthly Price
$3,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

525 Copper View St

HendersonNV89052
property at 1906 Old Mill Ln

$3,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,520

Total Monthly Price
$3,520

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

1906 Old Mill Ln

HendersonNV89014
property at 1934 Grey Eagle St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1934 Grey Eagle St

HendersonNV89074
property at 3544 Luciana Gln Ave

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

3544 Luciana Gln Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 464 Via Palermo Dr

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

464 Via Palermo Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 360 Dooley Dr

$3,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,620
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,640

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

360 Dooley Dr, Unit P203

360 Dooley Dr
HendersonNV89015
property at 280 Plaza Carmelina Ct

$3,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$3,675

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

280 Plaza Carmelina Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 3434 Oristano Ln

$3,698

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,698

Total Monthly Price
$3,698

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3434 Oristano Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 2429 Tour Edition Dr

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2429 Tour Edition Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 664 Tranquil Bay Ct

$3,800

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

664 Tranquil Bay Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 161 Jay Porter Ave

$3,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,855
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,875

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

161 Jay Porter Ave

HendersonNV89002

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

How much are Studio apartments in Henderson?

There are currently 90 Studio Apartments in Henderson with rent ranges from $900 to $1,776 with an average price of $1,477.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Henderson Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Henderson ranges from $695 to $5,070 with an average monthly rent of $1,619.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Henderson cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Henderson range from $918 to $7,337. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,857.

How expensive are Henderson Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 153 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Henderson on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,450 to $5,768 - averaging $2,206 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent

Written by: William Vinson