Luxury Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV (243 Rentals) Page 5 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Henderson with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
Keller Cactus Hills
Rent Specials
$1,718 - $3,253
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,510 - $3,045
Required Monthly Fees
$208

Total Monthly Price
$1,718 - $3,253
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Keller Cactus Hills

10650 Dean Martin DrLas Vegas, NV 89141
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marlowe South Las Vegas
Rent Specials
$1,807 - $2,831
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565 - $2,589
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marlowe South Las Vegas

11210 S Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 10343 Keystone Pastures St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 890 Single Tree Dr

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

890 Single Tree Dr

Las VegasNV89123
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10174 Pennyroyal St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

10174 Pennyroyal St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10038 N Dragonfly Wing St

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

property at 1700 Deep Spring Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1700 Deep Spring Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 655 Corona Run Ave

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,580
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

655 Corona Run Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 4843 Fairfax Ave

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4843 Fairfax Ave

Las VegasNV89120
property at 1684 Spotted Wolf Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1684 Spotted Wolf Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 7034 Rusty Nail Way

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

7034 Rusty Nail Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 10211 S Eden Falls Ln

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

10211 S Eden Falls Ln

Las VegasNV89183
property at 380 Larksong Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

380 Larksong Ave

WhitneyNV89011
property at 9356 Bondeno St

$2,740

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$2,740

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9356 Bondeno St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 3555 Moneghetti Pl

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3555 Moneghetti Pl

Las VegasNV89044
property at 9420 Lugo St

$2,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,755

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9420 Lugo St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1071 Will Jay Ln

$2,760

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,740
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,760

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1071 Will Jay Ln

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1842 Starlight Canyon Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

property at 10628 Aphrodite St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10628 Aphrodite St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 7090 Orange Grove Ln

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 27

7090 Orange Grove Ln

Las VegasNV89119
property at 630 Great River Ave

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

630 Great River Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 494 Fiddlehead Ave

$2,930

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,870
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

494 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 494 Fiddlehead Ave

$2,930

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,870
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

494 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10619 Salmon Leap St

$2,980

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,880
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,980

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10619 Salmon Leap St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 624 Stone Hammer Ave

$2,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,990

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

624 Stone Hammer Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 554 Campus Oaks Ct

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

554 Campus Oaks Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 582 Kavanagh Pl

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

582 Kavanagh Pl

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1179 Antoinette St

$3,050

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,050

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 11

1179 Antoinette St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 657 Stone Hammer Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

657 Stone Hammer Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 107 Nola Stream Ct

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

107 Nola Stream Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 364 Moon Aura Ave

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent