
Luxury Apartments for Rent in the Antelope Valley Neighborhood of Lancaster, CA (1,642 Rentals) Page 30 of 33
The most luxurious Apartments in the Antelope Valley area of Lancaster with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.


Allegro

Summit La Crescenta

Emerson Valley Village

4523 Woodman Ave

Pine Tree Terrace

California Euclid Apartments

637 Fairview Ave

346 S Los Robles Ave

NoHo McCormick

Vantage Apartments

10201 Remmet Ave

523 S Hudson Ave

Fulton North

Agnes

4854 Laurel Canyon Blvd

4410 Allott Ave

6665 Rhodes Ave

444 E Angeleno Ave

Chateau Oaks

Toscana Villas

Yosemite Garden Apartments

Legacy Valley Village

5060 Hazeltine Ave

11641 Valley Spring Lane Apartments

11923 Laurelwood Dr

4217 Dixie Canyon Ave

Satsuma Townhomes

The Corteen Apartments

Villa Del Rey Apartments

1046 Allen Ave

Residences at Village Walk

4742 Sepulveda Blvd

15004 Nordhoff St

Moorpark Terrace Apartments

MODERNO Luxury Living East

230 California Blvd

276 E Bellevue Dr

4190 Dixie Canyon Ave

8601 Delco Ave

16429 Victory Blvd

5621 Klump Ave

211 S El Molino Ave

2700 Piedmont Ave

143 N Verdugo Rd

12251 Moorpark St

6851 Laurel Canyon Blvd

55+ FountainGlen Pasadena

14735 Friar St

5328 Riverton Ave
Antelope Valley, Lancaster, CA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Antelope Valley?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antelope Valley Studio Apartments | $2,045 | $999 | $10,000+ |
| Antelope Valley 1 Bedroom Apartments | $2,399 | $1,000 | $9,512 |
| Antelope Valley 2 Bedroom Apartments | $3,050 | $1,327 | $10,000+ |
| Antelope Valley 3 Bedroom Apartments | $3,634 | $1,520 | $10,000+ |
| Antelope Valley 4 Bedroom Apartments | $4,239 | $1,303 | $6,495 |
Browse Apartments in this Neighborhood
There are currently 1642 rentals with your search options within a 2 mile radius of the Antelope Valley Neighborhood of Lancaster, CA.
See all Apartments in LancasterExplore Lancaster
Frequently Asked Questions about Antelope Valley
How much are Studio apartments in Antelope Valley?
There are currently 7,819 Studio Apartments in Antelope Valley with rent ranges from $999 to $10,005 with an average price of $2,045.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Antelope Valley Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Antelope Valley ranges from $1,000 to $9,512 with an average monthly rent of $2,399.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Antelope Valley cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Antelope Valley range from $1,327 to $14,042. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,050.
How expensive are Antelope Valley Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 2,752 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Antelope Valley on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,520 to $19,069 - averaging $3,634 for the location.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention
Written by: Robin Stewart
There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.