4 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (440 Rentals) Page 6 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 6080 Swift Lariat St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6080 Swift Lariat St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 6469 Abbey Door Ct

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6469 Abbey Door Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6743 Bison Creek St

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 22

6743 Bison Creek St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 6743 Bison Creek St

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 22

6743 Bison Creek St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 11736 Hugana Pl

$2,425

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11736 Hugana Pl

Las VegasNV89141
property at 11768 Del Sur Ave

$2,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11768 Del Sur Ave

Las VegasNV89138
property at 9115 Vesey Ave

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9115 Vesey Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 5574 Autumn Cliffs Way

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5574 Autumn Cliffs Way

Las VegasNV89118
property at 6858 Greensmen Ave

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

6858 Greensmen Ave

Las VegasNV89156
property at 8005 Vision St

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8005 Vision St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 9017 Picket Fence Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9017 Picket Fence Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 5662 Tinar St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5662 Tinar St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7659 W Mistral Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7659 W Mistral Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 6415 Pochman Mesa St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6415 Pochman Mesa St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 2316 Chapman Hill Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2316 Chapman Hill Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7867 Pink Opal Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7867 Pink Opal Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 413 Norwood Ln

$2,515

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$165

Total Monthly Price
$2,515

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

413 Norwood Ln

Las VegasNV89107
property at 10082 W Oleta Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10082 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 3021 Pismo Beach Dr

$2,552

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,552

Total Monthly Price
$2,552

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3021 Pismo Beach Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8229 Oakshire St

$2,590

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

8229 Oakshire St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 9716 Ridge Creek Pl

$2,598

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,598

Total Monthly Price
$2,598

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9716 Ridge Creek Pl

Las VegasNV89134
property at 2126 Rawhide St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2126 Rawhide St

Las VegasNV89119
property at 11005 St Rafael St

$2,637

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$2,637

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11005 St Rafael St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 11005 St Rafael St

$2,637

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$2,637

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11005 St Rafael St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 598 Over Par Ct

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

598 Over Par Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 564 Tecate Valley St

$2,685

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

564 Tecate Valley St

Las VegasNV89138
property at 1477 Whistling Kite St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1477 Whistling Kite St

Las VegasNV89138
property at 8513 Bellery Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8513 Bellery Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 6817 Cavatina Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6817 Cavatina Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 5389 Kalmia Dr

$2,705

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,705

Total Monthly Price
$2,705

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5389 Kalmia Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 3554 El Camino Rd

$2,714

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,714

Total Monthly Price
$2,714

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3554 El Camino Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 9356 Bondeno St

$2,740

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$2,740

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9356 Bondeno St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 8516 W Stuckey Ave

$2,744

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,744

Total Monthly Price
$2,744

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 2

8516 W Stuckey Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 2437 Twin Flower Cir

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2437 Twin Flower Cir

Las VegasNV89134
property at 3555 Moneghetti Pl

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3555 Moneghetti Pl

Las VegasNV89044
property at 3828 Climbing Rose St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3828 Climbing Rose St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 9681 Eamont River St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9681 Eamont River St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 278 Palm Trace Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

278 Palm Trace Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 10628 Aphrodite St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800