4 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (438 Rentals) Page 3 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1864 Verde Mirada Dr

$2,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,530

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1864 Verde Mirada Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 3741 Mornings Dawn St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

3741 Mornings Dawn St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10619 Salmon Leap St

$2,980

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,880
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,980

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10619 Salmon Leap St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 8688 Pico Grande Ct

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8688 Pico Grande Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 4317 Newcastle Rd

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 28

4317 Newcastle Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 5717 Old Colony Dr

$2,110

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5717 Old Colony Dr

Las VegasNV89139
property at 8905 W Tumblewood Ave

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8905 W Tumblewood Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 9590 Marchmont Rd

$2,490

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9590 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave

$2,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8104 Finch Feather St

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

8104 Finch Feather St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 11153 Magallanes St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11153 Magallanes St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 6462 Goldmine Dr

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 21

6462 Goldmine Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 9918 Rams Leap Ave

$3,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,305
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,325

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9918 Rams Leap Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8264 Strawberry Spring St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

property at 10174 Pennyroyal St

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

10174 Pennyroyal St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 8324 Mokena Ave

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,260
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8324 Mokena Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8120 Satin Carnation Ln

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8120 Satin Carnation Ln

Las VegasNV89166
property at 3959 N Crystal Trip Ct

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

3959 N Crystal Trip Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10207 S Ghost Gum St

$2,246

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,189
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,246

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10207 S Ghost Gum St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9521 Colorado Blue St

$2,360

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

9521 Colorado Blue St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 6114 Flowering Plum Ave

$2,230

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 13

6114 Flowering Plum Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

Las VegasNV89142
property at 10335 Bishops Cap St

$2,815

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,815

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10335 Bishops Cap St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 3958 Russet Plains St

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

3958 Russet Plains St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 4997 Crimson Mare Rd

$2,380

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,360
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,380

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4997 Crimson Mare Rd

Las VegasNV89139
property at 10038 N Dragonfly Wing St

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

property at 10548 Lagaspi Dr

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10548 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 7585 Engleberg Ave

$2,865

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865

Total Monthly Price
$2,865

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7585 Engleberg Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 899 Monika Way

$2,100

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

Unit

899 Monika Way
Las VegasNV89119
property at 9124 Crocker Pt Ct

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9124 Crocker Pt Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8413 White Shore Cir

$2,555

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,555

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8413 White Shore Cir

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1700 Deep Spring Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1700 Deep Spring Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 8041 Hilliard Ave

$2,805

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,780
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,805

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

8041 Hilliard Ave

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7212 Single Pine Dr

$2,310

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,310

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

7212 Single Pine Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 9156 Briarthorne St

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

9156 Briarthorne St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 2260 Autumn Fire Ct

$2,430

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430

Total Monthly Price
$2,430

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2260 Autumn Fire Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 10414 Nostalgia Cir

$2,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,825

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10414 Nostalgia Cir

Las VegasNV89135
property at 5866 Petronius St

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5866 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 10336 Beaver Tail St

$2,815

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,815

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10336 Beaver Tail St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5771 Morgans Mile St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5771 Morgans Mile Street

5771 Morgans Mile St
Las VegasNV89113
property at 9904 Pride Dance Ct

$2,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

9904 Pride Dance Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9161 Desirable Ct

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,465

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9161 Desirable Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9000 Feather River Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9000 Feather River Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 7380 Benlomond Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7380 Benlomond Ave

Las VegasNV89179
property at 2701 Old Bear Canyon St

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,388
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2701 Old Bear Canyon St

Las VegasNV89156

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.