4 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (438 Rentals) Page 4 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 10506 Lagaspi Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10506 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 6726 Mojave Blush Dr

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6726 Mojave Blush Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 8152 Inhibition Ct

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8152 Inhibition Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 494 Fiddlehead Ave

$2,930

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,870
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

494 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 494 Fiddlehead Ave

$2,930

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,870
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

494 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 5265 Saratoga Dr

$1,785

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,760
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,785

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5265 Saratoga Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 6232 Carl Ave

$2,245

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,183
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6232 Carl Ave

Las VegasNV89108
property at 5595 Criollo Dr

$2,365

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,365

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5595 Criollo Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 10417 Calypso Cave St

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10417 Calypso Cave St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 6245 Maidenhair Fern Ct

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6245 Maidenhair Fern Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 5676 Orangeroot Ct

$2,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5676 Orangeroot Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8060 Villa Trovas Ct

$2,785

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,785

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8060 Villa Trovas Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 1180 Antoinette St

$2,445

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1180 Antoinette St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 10450 Bar Hbr St

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10450 Bar Hbr St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 6473 Karlsen Ct

$2,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140

Total Monthly Price
$2,140

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6473 Karlsen Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 7855 Mohican Canyon St

$2,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7855 Mohican Canyon St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 6627 Brick House Ave

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6627 Brick House Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 9575 Bachelors Fortune St

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

property at 5804 Petronius St

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5804 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 9175 Aaron Pointe Ct

$2,540

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9175 Aaron Pointe Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 76 Mandala Peak Ave

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

76 Mandala Peak Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10555 Lagaspi Dr

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10555 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 11053 Sanaco Ct

$2,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11053 Sanaco Ct

Las VegasNV89179
property at 5620 Royal Castle Ln

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5620 Royal Castle Ln

Las VegasNV89130
property at 836 Longwood Gdns St

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

836 Longwood Gdns St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10560 Lagaspi Dr

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10560 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 4055 Asante Cove St

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4055 Asante Cove St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 1031 E Hacienda Ave

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1031 E Hacienda Ave

Las VegasNV89119
property at 4581 Lime Straight Dr

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4581 Lime Straight Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4433 Shoen Ave

$1,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,745

Total Monthly Price
$1,745

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4433 Shoen Ave

Las VegasNV89110
property at 3819 Reflection Way

$1,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3819 Reflection Way

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6521 Coldwater Bay Dr

$1,800

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

6521 Coldwater Bay Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 4782 Manderston Ct

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4782 Manderston Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7533 Lorinda Ave

$1,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,890

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7533 Lorinda Ave

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2824 Poppyseed Way

$1,892

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,892

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2824 Poppyseed Way

Las VegasNV89142
property at 5813 Iris Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5813 Iris Ave

Las VegasNV89107
property at 6456 Muldoon Ct

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6456 Muldoon Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6749 Prairie Dusk Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6749 Prairie Dusk Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6482 Holyrod Park Ct

$1,968

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,968

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6482 Holyrod Park Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 823 Spyglass Ln

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

823 Spyglass Ln

Las VegasNV89107
property at 7900 White Grass Ave

$1,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999

Total Monthly Price
$1,999

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

7900 White Grass Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 1360 Pacific Terrace Dr

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1360 Pacific Terrace Dr

Las VegasNV89128

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.