Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the South Shores Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (91 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the South Shores area of Las Vegas that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 3301 Hyannis Cir

$2,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3301 Hyannis Cir

Las VegasNV89129
property at 104 Escada Ln

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

104 Escada Ln

Las VegasNV89145
property at 1724 Villa Vista Way

$2,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1724 Villa Vista Way

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1468 Little Spring Ct

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,855
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1468 Little Spring Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2212 Silver Pine Dr

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2212 Silver Pine Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 3612 Shawn Reynolds Ct

$1,365

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,365

Total Monthly Price
$1,365

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3612 Shawn Reynolds Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 2200 Benmore St

$1,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390

Total Monthly Price
$1,390

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2200 Benmore St

Las VegasNV89108
property at 7944 Decker Canyon Dr

$1,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7944 Decker Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2116 Calville St

$1,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,470

Total Monthly Price
$1,470

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2116 Calville St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1008 Falconhead Ln

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1008 Falconhead Ln

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1505 Blackcombe St

$1,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525

Total Monthly Price
$1,525

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1505 Blackcombe St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1310 Silver Sierra St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1310 Silver Sierra St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8144 Hydra Ln

$1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8144 Hydra Ln

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1150 N Buffalo Dr

$1,300 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1150 N Buffalo Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 6472 Burlwood Way

$1,837

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,837

Total Monthly Price
$1,837

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6472 Burlwood Way

Las VegasNV89108
property at 7217 Sun Cove Cir

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7217 Sun Cove Cir

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7649 Sierra Paseo Ln

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7649 Sierra Paseo Ln

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7600 Vista Hills Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7600 Vista Hills Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8513 Millsboro Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8513 Millsboro Dr

Las VegasNV89134
property at 2544 Golden Sands Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 18

2544 Golden Sands Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2501 Showcase Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2501 Showcase Dr

Las VegasNV89134
property at 2641 Golden Sands Dr

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2641 Golden Sands Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 9532 Amber Valley Ln

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265