Apartments near 265 Merrimack St. Plaza in Lawrence, MA (353 Rentals)

Riverwalk Lofts

Riverwalk Apartments

Total Monthly Price
Washington Mill

Total Monthly Price
TGM Andover Park

Legacy Park Apartments

354 Park

Total Monthly Price
River Pointe at Den Rock Apartments

Princeton at Mount Vernon

215 Canal St

Museum Square

226Common - New Luxury Apartments

Total Monthly Price
Pac10 Lofts

Total Monthly Price
195 Farnham St, Unit 195 Farnham St, Unit 195 Farnham St

Total Monthly Price
109 Ferry St, Unit Third Fl, Unit Third Fl

Total Monthly Price
101 Newbury St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
5 Cornish St

Total Monthly Price
24 Belmont St

Total Monthly Price
115 Bennington St

56 Eaton St, Unit 56

5 Lasalle Ave

Total Monthly Price
12 Webster Ct

Total Monthly Price
50 1/2 Common St

Total Monthly Price
587 Haverhill St

Total Monthly Price
61-63 Kingston St

Total Monthly Price
158-162-162 Water St

Total Monthly Price
229 Jackson St

Total Monthly Price
74 Union St

Total Monthly Price
153 Union St

Total Monthly Price
478 Riverside Dr

Total Monthly Price
269 S Broadway

Total Monthly Price
46 Amesbury St

Total Monthly Price
72-74-74 Maple St

Howard Place Apartments

323 Howard St

267 Merrimack St

55-57 Salem St

57 Market St

74 Salem St

130-132 Springfield St

51 Loring St

151-153 Bailey St

98 Salem St

159-167 S Union St

63-65 Springfield St

239-241 Farnham St

101 Shawsheen Rd

94-100 Osgood St

Farnham Court

200-206 S Union St

Browse Top Apartments in Lawrence
Explore Lawrence
Frequently Asked Questions about Lawrence
How much are Studio apartments in Lawrence?
There are currently 130 Studio Apartments in Lawrence with rent ranges from $1,100 to $2,605 with an average price of $1,934.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Lawrence Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Lawrence ranges from $1,600 to $3,264 with an average monthly rent of $2,304.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Lawrence cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Lawrence range from $1,746 to $3,655. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,741.
How expensive are Lawrence Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 95 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Lawrence on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $2,100 to $10,500 - averaging $3,283 for the location.
Expert Rental Resources