Studio Apartments for Rent in Lehigh County, PA (165 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
817 W Linden St
Studio Apartments

817 W Linden St

817 W Linden StAllentown, PA 18101
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
346 Priscilla St
Studio Apartments

346 Priscilla St

346 Priscilla StAllentown, PA 18103
close
View Me
1 E Emmaus Ave
Studio Apartments

1 E Emmaus Ave

1 E Emmaus AveAllentown, PA 18103
close
View Me
132 S 8th St
Studio Apartments

132 S 8th St

132 S 8th StAllentown, PA 18101
close
View Me
Holz Building
Studio Apartments

Holz Building

1212 W Chew StAllentown, PA 18102
close
View Me
951 W Walnut St
Studio Apartments

951 W Walnut St

951 W Walnut StAllentown, PA 18102
close
View Me
2227 Albright Ave
Studio Apartments

2227 Albright Ave

2227 Albright AveAllentown, PA 18104
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
802 N 17th St
Studio Apartments

802 N 17th St

802 N 17th StAllentown, PA 18104
close
View Me
Whitehall Terrace
Studio Apartments

Whitehall Terrace

1202-1212 W Whitehall StAllentown, PA 18102
close
View Me
809 W Turner St
Studio Apartments

809 W Turner St

809 W Turner StAllentown, PA 18102
close
View Me
237 N 10th St
Studio Apartments

237 N 10th St

237 N 10th StAllentown, PA 18102
close
View Me
1112 N 19th St
Studio Apartments

1112 N 19th St

1112 N 19th StAllentown, PA 18104
close
View Me
10425 Old 22
Studio Apartments

10425 Old 22

10425 Old 22Kutztown, PA 19530
close
View Me
Washington Crossing
Studio Apartments

Washington Crossing

509-615 E Mosser StAllentown, PA 18109
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Trout Run Apartments
Studio Apartments

Trout Run Apartments

820 W Tioga StAllentown, PA 18103
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Riverview Lofts
Studio Apartments

Riverview Lofts

114-122 W Allen StAllentown, PA 18102
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
520 Lofts
Studio Apartments

520 Lofts

520 Hamilton StAllentown, PA 18101
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Strata Flats
Studio Apartments

Strata Flats

27 N 7th StAllentown, PA 18101
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
STRATA Symphony
Studio Apartments

STRATA Symphony

33 N 6th StAllentown, PA 18101
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Hive
Studio Apartments

The Hive

107 N 7th StAllentown, PA 18101
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1010 Apartments
Studio Apartments

1010 Apartments

1010 W Hamilton StAllentown, PA 18101
close
View Me
127-129 N 8th St
Studio Apartments

127-129 N 8th St

127-129 N 8th StAllentown, PA 18101
close
View Me
115 S 14th St
Studio Apartments

115 S 14th St

115 S 14th StAllentown, PA 18102
close
View Me
Central Park
Studio Apartments

Central Park

683 N Wahneta StAllentown, PA 18109
Senior Living
close
View Me
Little Lehigh
Studio Apartments

Little Lehigh

700 W Union StAllentown, PA 18101
close
View Me
439 W Walnut St
Studio Apartments

439 W Walnut St

439 W Walnut StAllentown, PA 18102
close
View Me
115 N 8th St
Studio Apartments

115 N 8th St

115 N 8th StAllentown, PA 18101
close
View Me
727 N Meadow St
Studio Apartments

727 N Meadow St

727 N Meadow StAllentown, PA 18102
close
View Me
2018 W Green St
Studio Apartments

2018 W Green St

2018 W Green StAllentown, PA 18104
close
View Me
Landmark Building
Studio Apartments

Landmark Building

1411 W Hamilton StAllentown, PA 18102
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
142-144 N 7th St
Studio Apartments

142-144 N 7th St

142-144 N 7th StAllentown, PA 18101
close
View Me
The Gallery
Studio Apartments

The Gallery

932 W Hamilton StAllentown, PA 18101
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lehigh Terrace
Studio Apartments

Lehigh Terrace

218 S 15th StAllentown, PA 18102
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Studio Lehigh County Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Lehigh County with Studio?

Currently the most affordable Studio in Lehigh County is at Franklin Park listed at $1,200.

How much is the average rent for a Studio Lehigh County Apartment?

The average rent for a Studio Apartment in Lehigh County is $1,459.

What is the largest available Studio Lehigh County Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Lehigh County is a 700 square feet unit starting from $1,458 at The Hive.

What is the average size for Lehigh County Studio Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Studio rental in Lehigh County is currently 620 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

decorative image for Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch article

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Written by: Lauren Harrington

This article was written based on first-hand renter experiences and common layout challenges identified after move-in.

decorative image for A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back article

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back

Written by: Lauren Harrington

I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

decorative image for Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts  article

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts

Written by: Lauren Harrington

This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

decorative image for What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much article

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much

Written by: Lauren Harrington

This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.