Apartments near Roseville Area Middle in Little Canada, MN (44 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
The Mayfield (senior 55+)
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Mayfield (senior 55+)

2850 Market Place DrLittle Canada, MN 55117
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2956 Rice St
Studio Apartments

2956 Rice St

2956 Rice StLittle Canada, MN 55113
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
Quebec Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Quebec Apartments

2965-2969 Country DrLittle Canada, MN 55117
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Calibre Ridge
3 Bedroom Apartments

Calibre Ridge

155 Capitol VwRoseville, MN 55113
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
Hilltop Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Hilltop Apartments

160-170 Elmer StRoseville, MN 55113
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
McCarrons Pond
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

McCarrons Pond

185 Mccarrons Blvd NRoseville, MN 55113
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2019 Desoto St N
3 Bedroom Apartments

2019 Desoto St N

2019 Desoto St NMaplewood, MN 55117
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
Owasso Gardens (Age 55+)
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Owasso Gardens (Age 55+)

161 S Owasso Blvd WRoseville, MN 55113
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1993 Desoto St N
Studio Apartments

1993 Desoto St N

1993 Desoto St NMaplewood, MN 55117
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bradley Twin Homes
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Bradley Twin Homes

2072-2131 Bradley StMaplewood, MN 55117
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
Rosehill Estates
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Rosehill Estates

591 County Road B WRoseville, MN 55113
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Parkview Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Parkview Apartments

2202 Dale St NRoseville, MN 55113
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Parkview Apartments
Studio Apartments

Parkview Apartments

2210 Dale St NRoseville, MN 55113
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Rosetree
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Rosetree

655 Highway 36 WRoseville, MN 55113
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Western Hills
2 Bedroom Apartments

Western Hills

1760 Adolphus St NMaplewood, MN 55117
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Victoria Flats Roseville
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Victoria Flats Roseville

885 Highway 36 WRoseville, MN 55113
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Riviera
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Riviera

925-965 W Highway 36 WRoseville, MN 55113
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hillcrest Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,228 - $1,778
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,745
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,228 - $1,778
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hillcrest Place Apartments

165 County Road B2 ELittle Canada, MN 55117
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grand Pre East
Rent Specials
$1,051 - $1,860
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,001 - $1,810
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,051 - $1,860
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grand Pre East

215 E County Road B2 ELittle Canada, MN 55117
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cedars Lakeside
$1,299 - $4,714
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $4,710
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,299 - $4,714
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cedars Lakeside

2800 Rustic PlLittle Canada, MN 55117
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ride Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,426 - $1,719
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,426 - $1,719

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ride Apartments

2550 Rice StSt. Paul, MN 55113
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Rosedale Estates
$1,120 - $2,275
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,120 - $2,275

Total Monthly Price
$1,120 - $2,275
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosedale Estates

2835 Rice StRoseville, MN 55113
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hillsborough Apartments
$1,673 - $2,358
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,665 - $2,350
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hillsborough Apartments

2345 Woodbridge StRoseville, MN 55113
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosoto Villa on Roselawn
$1,475 - $1,925
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,475 - $1,925
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Rosoto Villa on Roselawn

1901 Desoto St NMaplewood, MN 55117
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Little Canada

How much are Studio apartments in Little Canada?

There are currently 70 Studio Apartments in Little Canada with rent ranges from $925 to $1,589 with an average price of $1,203.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Little Canada Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Little Canada ranges from $895 to $2,303 with an average monthly rent of $1,331.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Little Canada cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Little Canada range from $823 to $3,223. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,671.

How expensive are Little Canada Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 35 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Little Canada on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,600 to $3,064 - averaging $2,419 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis article