Apartments for Rent in Littleton, CO from $500 (291 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2894 W Riverwalk Cir

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

2 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2894 W Riverwalk Cir

LittletonCO80123
property at 6732 S Holland Way

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6732 S Holland Way

LittletonCO80128
property at 7415 S Alkire St

$1,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

7415 S Alkire St, Unit #105, Unit #105

7415 S Alkire St
LittletonCO80127
property at 7459 S Alkire St

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7459 S Alkire St

LittletonCO80127
property at 7473 S Quail Cir

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7473 S Quail Cir

LittletonCO80127
property at 12043 W Cross Dr

$2,043

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,043

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12043 W Cross Dr, Unit APT 301

12043 W Cross Dr
LittletonCO80127
property at 480 E Fremont Pl

$2,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

480 E Fremont Pl

LittletonCO80122
property at 4896 S Dudley St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4896 S Dudley St

LittletonCO80123
property at 8376 S Upham Way

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8376 S Upham Way

LittletonCO80128
property at 1261 Carlyle Park Cir

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

1261 Carlyle Park Cir

LittletonCO80129
property at 8481 W Union Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

8481 W Union Ave

LittletonCO80123
property at 8457 S Hoyt Way

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8457 S Hoyt Way

LittletonCO80128
property at 9694 W Chatfield Ave

$2,343

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,343

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9694 W Chatfield Ave

LittletonCO80128
property at 8389 S Independence Cir

$2,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

8389 S Independence Cir

LittletonCO80128
property at 3076 W Prentice Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3076 W Prentice Ave

LittletonCO80123
property at 2800 W Centennial Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2800 W Centennial Dr

LittletonCO80123
property at 8456 S Hoyt Way

$2,450

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

8456 S Hoyt Way

LittletonCO80128
property at 5573 S Lowell Blvd

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

5573 S Lowell Blvd

LittletonCO80123
property at 12304 W Cross Dr

$2,516

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$2,516

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Dec 15

12304 W Cross Dr

LittletonCO80127
property at 9602 W Chatfield Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9602 W Chatfield Ave

LittletonCO80128
property at 9393 W Wagon Trail Cir

$2,695

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9393 W Wagon Trail Cir

LittletonCO80123
property at 9423 W Ontario Dr

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9423 W Ontario Dr

LittletonCO80128
property at 2951 W Riverwalk Cir

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

2951 W Riverwalk Cir, Unit E, Unit E

2951 W Riverwalk Cir
LittletonCO80123
property at 8407 S Reed St

$2,754

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$2,754

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8407 S Reed St

LittletonCO80128
property at 8407 S Reed St

$2,754

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$2,754

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8407 S Reed St

LittletonCO80128
property at 475 E Chiswick Cir

$2,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760

Total Monthly Price
$2,760

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

475 E Chiswick Cir

LittletonCO80126
property at 9933 Fairwood St

$2,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9933 Fairwood St

LittletonCO80125
property at 4964 Waldenwood Dr

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4964 Waldenwood Dr

LittletonCO80130
property at 7705 S Curtice Way

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7705 S Curtice Way

LittletonCO80120
property at 6837 W Rockland Pl

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 17

6837 W Rockland Pl

LittletonCO80128
property at 8017 Yampa River Ave

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 9

8017 Yampa River Ave

LittletonCO80125
property at 3389 W Aqueduct Ave

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

3389 W Aqueduct Ave

LittletonCO80123
property at 652 Longfellow Ln

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

652 Longfellow Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 231 W Fremont Ave

$2,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999

Total Monthly Price
$2,999

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

231 W Fremont Ave

LittletonCO80120
property at 9677 Whitecliff Pl

$3,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,050

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

9677 Whitecliff Pl

LittletonCO80129
property at 5628 S Lowell Blvd

$3,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5628 S Lowell Blvd

LittletonCO80123
property at 7703 S Independence Way

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 16

7703 S Independence Way

LittletonCO80128
property at 5350 S Union Way

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5350 S Union Way

LittletonCO80127
property at 3016 W Prentice Ave

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3016 W Prentice Ave

LittletonCO80123
property at 13195 W Progress Cir

$2,625 - $4,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,820
Required Monthly Fees
$335

Total Monthly Price
$3,155

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 25

13195 W Progress Cir

LittletonCO80127

Frequently Asked Questions about Littleton

How much are Studio apartments in Littleton?

There are currently 125 Studio Apartments in Littleton with rent ranges from $1,010 to $1,833 with an average price of $1,476.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Littleton Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Littleton ranges from $1,040 to $5,005 with an average monthly rent of $1,867.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Littleton cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Littleton range from $385 to $5,503. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,367.

How expensive are Littleton Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 87 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Littleton on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,535 to $4,620 - averaging $2,912 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO article

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO

Written by: Marie McGinnis

Denver is a beautiful city with ample opportunities for outdoor recreation and a wide variety of housing options. As your ApartmentHomeLiving.