Apartments for Rent in Littleton, CO from $500 (291 Rentals) Page 3 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 9227 S Butterwood Ct

$3,161

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,069
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$3,161

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9227 S Butterwood Ct

LittletonCO80126
property at 10575 Wildhurst Cir

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10575 Wildhurst Cir

LittletonCO80126
property at 5462 Brooklawn Ln

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

5462 Brooklawn Ln

LittletonCO80130
property at 8119 Maple Dr

$3,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

8119 Maple Dr

LittletonCO80125
property at 787 Poppywood Pl

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

787 Poppywood Pl

LittletonCO80126
property at 9525 W David Ave

$3,310

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,165
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,310

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9525 W David Ave

LittletonCO80128
property at 5736 S. Garland Way

$3,325

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,325

Total Monthly Price
$3,325

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

5736 S. Garland Way

LittletonCO80123
property at 1222 W Kettle Ave

$3,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,360

Total Monthly Price
$3,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1222 W Kettle Ave

LittletonCO80120
property at 3025 Redhaven Way

$3,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,360

Total Monthly Price
$3,360

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

3025 Redhaven Way

LittletonCO80126
property at 8123 Locust Dr

$3,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8123 Locust Dr

LittletonCO80125
property at 9340 W Indore Dr

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

4 Bedroom, 3.25 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9340 W Indore Dr

LittletonCO80128
property at 8875 Fraser River Lp

$3,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

8875 Fraser River Lp

LittletonCO80125
property at 10365 W Rockland Pl

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

10365 W Rockland Pl

LittletonCO80127
property at 10088 Darwin Ln

$3,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,405

Total Monthly Price
$3,405

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 11

10088 Darwin Ln

LittletonCO80130
property at 10224 S Cherryhurst Ln

$3,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,345
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10224 S Cherryhurst Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 9744 S Mulberry St

$3,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9744 S Mulberry St

LittletonCO80129
property at 6050 S Marshall Dr

$3,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,540

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6050 S Marshall Dr

LittletonCO80123
property at 9853 Salford Ln

$3,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595

Total Monthly Price
$3,595

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9853 Salford Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 6892 S Spotswood St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

6892 S Spotswood St

LittletonCO80120
property at 3 Periwinkle

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3 Periwinkle

LittletonCO80127
property at 1448 Sunnyside St

$3,626

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,569
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,626

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1448 Sunnyside St

LittletonCO80126
property at 6922 N Fargo Trail

$3,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,695

Total Monthly Price
$3,695

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6922 N Fargo Trail

LittletonCO80125
property at 8099 Mount Kataka St

$3,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,750

Total Monthly Price
$3,750

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

8099 Mount Kataka St

LittletonCO80125
property at 3425 White Oak Ln

$3,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,760

Total Monthly Price
$3,760

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 2

3425 White Oak Ln

LittletonCO80129
property at 10533 Wagon Box Cir

$3,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 11

10533 Wagon Box Circle-

10533 Wagon Box Cir
LittletonCO80130
property at 5647 S Foresthill St

$3,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,895

Total Monthly Price
$3,895

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5647 S Foresthill St

LittletonCO80120
property at 10197 Meadowbriar Ln

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10197 Meadowbriar Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 5051 W Portland Dr

$3,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,905

Total Monthly Price
$3,905

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5051 W Portland Dr

LittletonCO80128
property at 5648 S Iris Way

$4,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,100

Total Monthly Price
$4,100

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5648 S Iris Way

LittletonCO80123
property at 4953 Huntwick Pl

$4,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,800

Total Monthly Price
$4,800

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4953 Huntwick Pl

LittletonCO80130
property at 8261 W Portland Ave

$4,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,900

Total Monthly Price
$4,900

6 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 2

8261 W Portland Ave

LittletonCO80128
property at 2490 Main St

$4,798 - $5,018

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,773
Required Monthly Fees
$245

Total Monthly Price
$5,018

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 8

2490 Main St

LittletonCO80120
property at 9496 Mount Jackson St

$5,800

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,800

Total Monthly Price
$5,800

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9496 Mount Jackson St

LittletonCO80125
close
View Me
5381 Delaware
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

5381 Delaware

5381 S Delaware StLittleton, CO 80120
close
View Me
Silver Leaf Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Silver Leaf Apartments

5635 S Bannock StLittleton, CO 80120
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Main Street Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Main Street Apartments

5710 S Prince StLittleton, CO 80120
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
TNLE Haus
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

TNLE Haus

5639 S Windermere StLittleton, CO 80120
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Littleton Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Littleton Apartments

293-343 W Powers PlLittleton, CO 80120
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Sara Max Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Sara Max Apartments

1111 W Ida AveLittleton, CO 80120
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Littleton

How much are Studio apartments in Littleton?

There are currently 125 Studio Apartments in Littleton with rent ranges from $1,010 to $1,833 with an average price of $1,476.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Littleton Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Littleton ranges from $1,040 to $5,005 with an average monthly rent of $1,867.