Apartments for Rent in Loveland, CO from $1,100 (186 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 352 W 5th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

352 W 5th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 434 W 10th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

434 W 10th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 466 W 10th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

466 W 10th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 1710 E 16th St

$1,427

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$177

Total Monthly Price
$1,427

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1710 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1852 Lily Pl

$1,430

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,430

Total Monthly Price
$1,430

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1852 Lily Pl

LovelandCO80537
property at 1628 E 16th St

$1,444

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275
Required Monthly Fees
$169

Total Monthly Price
$1,444

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1628 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1628 E 16th St

$1,444

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275
Required Monthly Fees
$169

Total Monthly Price
$1,444

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1628 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 4850 Basswood Dr

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

4850 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1023-1029 N Washington Ave

$1,450 - $1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 7

property at 4838 Basswood Dr

$1,451

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,416
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,451

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

4838 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4838 Basswood Dr

$1,451

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,416
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,451

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

4838 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4848 Basswood Dr

$1,481

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325
Required Monthly Fees
$156

Total Monthly Price
$1,481

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

4848 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4848 Basswood Dr

$1,481

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325
Required Monthly Fees
$156

Total Monthly Price
$1,481

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

4848 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 400 N Garfield Ave

$1,395 - $1,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495

Total Monthly Price
$1,495

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

400 N Garfield Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 3542 Butternut Dr

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3542 Butternut Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1325 N Jefferson Ave

$1,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545

Total Monthly Price
$1,545

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1325 N Jefferson Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 1606 N Estrella Ave

$1,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545

Total Monthly Price
$1,545

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 26

1606 N Estrella Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 414 E 7th St

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

414 E 7th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 1433 Juliana Ct

$1,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575

Total Monthly Price
$1,575

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1433 Juliana Ct

LovelandCO80537
property at 3144 White Elm Ct

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

3144 White Elm Ct

LovelandCO80538
property at 745 N Washington Ave

$1,495 - $1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

745 N Washington Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 4885 Basswood Dr

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4885 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1304 E 4th St

$1,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

1304 E 4th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 1610 E 17th St

$1,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625

Total Monthly Price
$1,625

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

1610 E 17th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1612 E 17th St

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

1612 E 17th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 3006 Butternut Dr

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

3006 Butternut Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1509 Kennedy Ave

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

1509 Kennedy Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 403 E 3rd St

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 8

403 E 3rd St

LovelandCO80537
property at 130 E 1st St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

130 E 1st St

LovelandCO80537
property at 480 W 10th St

$1,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

480 W 10th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 138 Glenda Dr

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

138 Glenda Dr

LovelandCO80537
property at 1321-1323 E 16th St

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

1321-1323 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 2366 W 18th St

$1,750 - $1,785

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,785

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2366 W 18th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1977 Grays Peak Dr

$1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1977 Grays Peak Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 451 Mulberry Dr

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 8

451 Mulberry Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1121 E 2nd St

$1,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 17

1121 E 2nd St

LovelandCO80537
property at 2569 N County Road 29

$1,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

2569 N County Road 29

LovelandCO80538
property at 436 E 6th St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

436 E 6th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 4925 Hahns Peak Dr

$1,895

Total Monthly Price14 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

4925 Hahns Peak Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1640 Cheyenne Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1640 Cheyenne Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 1249 E 6th St

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

1249 E 6th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 4825 Hahns Peak Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 7

4825 Hahns Peak Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1143 Ulmus Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1143 Ulmus Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 745 Nyssa Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

745 Nyssa Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 2718 5th St SW

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

2718 5th St SW

LovelandCO80537
property at 350 Gypsum Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

350 Gypsum Ct

LovelandCO80537
property at 991 Winona Cir

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

991 Winona Cir

LovelandCO80537
property at 1835 Elk Springs St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 29

1835 Elk Springs St

LovelandCO80538

Frequently Asked Questions about Loveland

How much are Studio apartments in Loveland?

There are currently 48 Studio Apartments in Loveland with rent ranges from $895 to $2,848 with an average price of $1,576.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Loveland Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Loveland ranges from $1,250 to $3,118 with an average monthly rent of $1,779.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Loveland cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Loveland range from $1,175 to $4,115. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,081.

How expensive are Loveland Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 71 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Loveland on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,223 to $5,607 - averaging $2,492 for the location.