Apartments for Rent in Loveland, CO from $1,100 (186 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1616 James Dr

$2,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$2,385

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 17

1616 James Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 927 Daphne Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

927 Daphne Dr

LovelandCO80537
property at 922 N Garfield Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

922 N Garfield Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 4642 Hahns Peak Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 10

4642 Hahns Peak Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 2597 Turquoise St

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

2597 Turquoise St

LovelandCO80537
property at 757 Callisto Dr

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

757 Callisto Dr

LovelandCO80537
property at 2513 Fairplay Dr

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 29

2513 Fairplay Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 799 Breccia Ave

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

799 Breccia Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 2357 Forsythia Ct

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2357 Forsythia Ct

LovelandCO80537
property at 2009 Dotsero Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 9

2009 Dotsero Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 2302 Turquoise St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

2302 Turquoise St

LovelandCO80537
property at 1774 E 9th St

$2,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$2,530

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1774 E 9th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 617 19th St SW

$2,676

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,619
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,676

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

617 19th St SW

LovelandCO80537
property at 1017 S Redbud Dr

$2,695

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1017 S Redbud Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 5047 St Andrews Dr

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5047 St Andrews Dr

LovelandCO80537
property at 3498 Grayling Dr

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3498 Grayling Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 6408 San Isabel Ave

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 25

6408 San Isabel Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 1506 Dryland St

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

1506 Dryland St

LovelandCO80538
property at 6402 San Isabel Ave

$2,865

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865

Total Monthly Price
$2,865

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

6402 San Isabel Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 6432 San Isabel Ave

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 23

6432 San Isabel Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 1866 E 9th St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1866 E 9th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 4115 Chasm Lk Dr

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4115 Chasm Lk Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 644 Blue Azurite Ave

$3,086

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,029
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,086

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

644 Blue Azurite Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 2178 Blue Duck Ct

$3,136

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,079
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,136

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 21

2178 Blue Duck Ct

LovelandCO80537
property at 4960 Hornbeam Ct

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 17

4960 Hornbeam Ct

LovelandCO80538
property at 601 Moose Ct

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

601 Moose Ct

LovelandCO80537
property at 4622 Hahns Peak Dr

$3,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700
Required Monthly Fees
$185

Total Monthly Price
$3,885

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 31

4622 Hahns Peak Dr

LovelandCO80538
close
View Me
Eagle Ridge
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Eagle Ridge

5275 Hahns Peak DrLoveland, CO 80538
close
View Me
3550 Butternut Dr
2 Bedroom Apartments

3550 Butternut Dr

3550 Butternut DrLoveland, CO 80538
close
View Me
Dartmouth
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Dartmouth

2354 10th St SWLoveland, CO 80537

Frequently Asked Questions about Loveland

How much are Studio apartments in Loveland?

There are currently 48 Studio Apartments in Loveland with rent ranges from $895 to $2,848 with an average price of $1,576.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Loveland Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Loveland ranges from $1,250 to $3,118 with an average monthly rent of $1,779.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Loveland cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Loveland range from $1,175 to $4,115. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,081.

How expensive are Loveland Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 72 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Loveland on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,223 to $5,607 - averaging $2,492 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources