Apartments for Rent in Masonville, CO (71 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Settlers Creek
$1,732 - $2,302
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,728 - $2,298
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Settlers Creek

4408 John F Kennedy PkyFort Collins, CO 80525
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Granary
Rent Specials
$1,449 - $2,279
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $2,229
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Granary

156 W Fairway LnFort Collins, CO 80525
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
The Hewing
Rent Specials
$1,481 - $2,354
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,433 - $2,306
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hewing

1742 Heritage CirFort Collins, CO 80526
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Habitat at Fort Collins
Rent Specials
$1,564 - $1,977
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $1,908
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Habitat at Fort Collins

2736 Raintree DrFort Collins, CO 80526
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Woodlands
Rent Specials
$1,560 - $1,660
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,543 - $1,643
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$1,560 - $1,660
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Woodlands

1025 Wakerobin LnFort Collins, CO 80526
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
Miramont Apartments
$1,722 - $2,250
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,715 - $2,243
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,722 - $2,250
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Miramont Apartments

4900 Boardwalk DrFort Collins, CO 80525
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Preserve at The Meadows
$1,725 - $2,456
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,718 - $2,449
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,725 - $2,456
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Preserve at The Meadows

350 Riva Ridge LnFort Collins, CO 80526
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2020 W Plum St
$1,469 - $1,669
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$69

Total Monthly Price
$1,469 - $1,669
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2020 W Plum St

2020 W Plum StFort Collins, CO 80521
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Lakemont Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,470 - $1,820
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,470 - $1,820

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lakemont Apartments

1751 N Wilson AveLoveland, CO 80538
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
property at 6408 San Isabel Ave

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 25

6408 San Isabel Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 1506 Dryland St

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

1506 Dryland St

LovelandCO80538
property at 6402 San Isabel Ave

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

6402 San Isabel Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 6432 San Isabel Ave

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 23

6432 San Isabel Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 4115 Chasm Lk Dr

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4115 Chasm Lk Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4960 Hornbeam Ct

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 17

4960 Hornbeam Ct

LovelandCO80538
property at 1962.5 Pecan St

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 8

1962.5 Pecan St

Fort CollinsCO80526
property at 1718 Larch St

$1,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425

Total Monthly Price
$1,425

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 25

1718 Larch St

Fort CollinsCO80526
property at 1925 Pecan St

$1,430

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,430

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 17

1925 Pecan St

Fort CollinsCO80526
property at 1624 Azalea Dr

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Aug 5

1624 Azalea Dr

Fort CollinsCO80526
property at 1628 Azalea Dr

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1628 Azalea Dr

Fort CollinsCO80526
property at 2960 W Stuart St

$1,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,885

Total Monthly Price
$1,885

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

2960 W Stuart St

Fort CollinsCO80526
property at 1601 W Swallow Rd

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Aug 6

1601 W Swallow Rd

Fort CollinsCO80526
property at 3005 Ross Dr

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

3005 Ross Dr

Fort CollinsCO80526
property at 4109 Red Fox Rd

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4109 Red Fox Rd

Fort CollinsCO80526
property at 1954 Pecan St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price