Luxury Apartments for Rent in Miami, FL (1,457 Rentals) Page 17 of 30
The most luxurious Apartments in Miami with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

Total Monthly Price
460 NE 5th St, Unit SI ID1040098P

Total Monthly Price
481 Brickell Ave, Unit SI ID1520362P

Total Monthly Price
2889 McFarlane Rd, Unit SI ID1240535P

1441 Brickell Ave

Total Monthly Price
1710 SW 27th Ave, Unit SI ID1272099P

Total Monthly Price
601 NE 1st Ave, Unit SI FL50-ID1263785P

Total Monthly Price
20 NW 2nd St, Unit SI ID1463213P

Total Monthly Price
19662 SW 120th Ave, Unit SI ID1307385P

Total Monthly Price
3831 Frantz Rd, Unit SI ID1044556P

Total Monthly Price
1717 N Bayshore Dr, Unit SI ID1054116P

Total Monthly Price
501 Brickell Ave, Unit SI ID1520349P

Total Monthly Price
139 NE 32nd St, Unit SI ID1255498P

Total Monthly Price
7313 SW 16th Terrace, Unit SI ID1317401P

Total Monthly Price
159 NE 6th St, Unit SI FL44-ID1049649P

Total Monthly Price
1717n N Bayshore Dr, Unit SI ID1307476P

Total Monthly Price
10130 SW 70th Ave, Unit SI ID1044547P

Total Monthly Price
1101 Brickell Ave, Unit SI ID1323991P

Total Monthly Price
5313 NE 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1521824P

Total Monthly Price
159 NE 6th St, Unit SI FL49-ID1032228P

3216 Gifford Ln

2575 S Bayshore Dr

Total Monthly Price
398 NE 5th St, Unit SI ID1504035P

460 NE 5th St

Total Monthly Price
4131 Lybyer Ave, Unit SI ID1332435P

Total Monthly Price
15300 SW 164th St, Unit SI ID1306934P

Total Monthly Price
2241 NW 50th St, Unit SI FL1-ID1230847P

Total Monthly Price
181 NW 46th St, Unit SI ID1319957P

Total Monthly Price
1395 Brickell Ave, Unit SI FL34-ID1039126P

Total Monthly Price
1717 N Bayshore Dr, Unit SI ID1264178P

Total Monthly Price
1015 NE 89th St, Unit SI ID1255489P

Total Monthly Price
36 NE 2nd St, Unit SI ID1464974P

Total Monthly Price
298 SE 2nd Ave, Unit SI ID1461659P

Total Monthly Price
2889 McFarlane Rd, Unit SI ID1240584P

Total Monthly Price
404 NE 2nd Ave, Unit SI ID1507058P

Total Monthly Price
6735 SW 52nd St, Unit SI FL1-ID1022285P

Total Monthly Price
16445 SW 52nd St, Unit SI ID1307069P

2951 NW 13th St

Total Monthly Price
774 NW 49th St, Unit SI ID1307509P

Total Monthly Price
20 NE 11th St, Unit SI ID1532688P

Total Monthly Price
3118 Elizabeth St, Unit SI ID1044538P

Total Monthly Price
1884 SW 17th St, Unit SI ID1475833P

Total Monthly Price
1710 SW 27th Ave, Unit SI ID1272078P

788 NE 23rd St

14361 SW 31st St

Coral Terrace

1555 NE 129 ST NORTH MIAMI FL

529 NW 88th St

Vizcayne

500-522 NE 78th St.
Miami, FL Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Miami?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Miami Luxury Studio Apartments | $2,344 | $1,000 | $10,000+ |
| Miami Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartments | $2,675 | $469 | $10,000+ |
| Miami Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartments | $3,329 | $1,002 | $10,000+ |
| Miami Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartments | $4,546 | $933 | $10,000+ |
| Miami Luxury 4 Bedroom Apartments | $8,692 | $1,400 | $10,000+ |
| Miami 5 Bedroom Apartments | $10,676 | $1,200 | $10,000+ |
| Miami 6 Bedroom Apartments | $22,011 | $3,800 | $10,000+ |
Browse Top Apartments in Miami
See all Apartments in MiamiExplore Miami
Miami, FL Area Reviews
Allaire • 4+ years in Miami
May 6, 2025I'm a native, born and raised. I've seen Miami grow into the international hotspot it's known for. Depending on where you live, transportation may not be that good, but there's never a shortage of things to do and see. It's gotten really expensive to live here, but you can't beat the food, people, events, water, and overall vibe. My advice is to EXPLORE. There are many neighborhoods and communities in Miami that are unknown jewels. It's up to you to find them and your tribe. If you're looking for a cultural explosion, you'll find it here.
Hector • 1+ years in Miami
April 3, 2025Its expensive to live here, but worth the cost. Lots of great Cuban food and vibe everywhere. Its overcrowded, but its nice here.
Frequently Asked Questions about Miami
How much are Studio apartments in Miami?
There are currently 6,397 Studio Apartments in Miami with rent ranges from $1,000 to $13,439 with an average price of $2,344.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Miami Apartments for rent?