Apartments for Rent in New Brighton, MN (270 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
800 37th Ave NE
$2,750 - $3,295
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750 - $3,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,750 - $3,295
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

800 37th Ave NE

800 37th Ave NEMinneapolis, MN 55421
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
property at 4307 Madison St NE

$1,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Aug 1

4307 Madison St NE

Columbia HeightsMN55421
property at 635 51st Avenue Northeast

$2,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

635 51st Avenue Northeast, Unit 635, Unit 635

635 51st Avenue Northeast
Columbia HeightsMN55421
property at 1891 Bluestem Ln

$2,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

1891 Bluestem Ln

ShoreviewMN55126
property at 1426 Glenhill Road

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

1426 Glenhill Road

RosevilleMN55113
property at 5610 Matterhorn Dr NE

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5610 Matterhorn Dr NE

MinneapolisMN55432
property at 3318 Tyler St NE

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3318 Tyler St NE

MinneapolisMN55418
property at 2916 Townview Ave NE

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

2916 Townview Ave NE

MinneapolisMN55418
property at 979-44 1/2 44 1/2 Ave NE

$2,665

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,665

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

979-44 1/2 44 1/2 Ave NE

Columbia HeightsMN55421
property at 979-44 1/2 44 1/2 Ave NE

$2,665

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,665

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

979-44 1/2 44 1/2 Ave NE

Columbia HeightsMN55421
property at 1708 Lydia Ave W

$2,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,630

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1708 Lydia Ave W

RosevilleMN55113
property at 8501 Goodhue St NE

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8501 Goodhue St NE

BlaineMN55449
property at 8501 Goodhue St NE

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8501 Goodhue St NE

BlaineMN55449
property at 4010 Monroe St NE

$3,086

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,029
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,086

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4010 Monroe St NE

MinneapolisMN55421
property at 3820 Jackson St NE

$1,824

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$1,824

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3820 Jackson St NE

MinneapolisMN55421
property at 7680 Silver Lake Rd

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

7680 Silver Lake Rd

Mounds ViewMN55112
property at 4550 Madison St NE

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4550 Madison St NE

MinneapolisMN55421
property at 724-50 1/2 50 1/2 Ave NE

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

724-50 1/2 50 1/2 Ave NE

Columbia HeightsMN55421
property at 2345 County

$2,499

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,499

Total Monthly Price
$2,499

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2345 County

Mounds ViewMN55112
property at 1601 N Innsbruck Dr

$995 - $1,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995

Total Monthly Price
$995

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1601 N Innsbruck Dr

FridleyMN55432
property at 5820-2 1/2 2 1/2 St NE

$1,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375

Total Monthly Price
$1,375

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

property at 939 Sherwood Rd

$2,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent