2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in New Haven, CT Under $4,300 (286 Rentals) Page 5 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$4,000 - $4,250
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150 - $4,200
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,200 - $4,250
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mariners Landing

56 Maple StBranford, CT 06405
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
278 Main
$2,206
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,443 - $2,206
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,468 - $2,231
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 19

278 Main

278 Main StWest Haven, CT 06516
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit at Mill Ridge
$2,430 - $2,455
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175 - $3,145
Required Monthly Fees
$71

Total Monthly Price
$2,246 - $3,216
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 18

Summit at Mill Ridge

140 Mill StEast Haven, CT 06512
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Montoya
$2,499 - $2,935
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775 - $2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,815 - $2,935
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Montoya

57 Montoya CirBranford, CT 06405
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkwood Apartments
$1,800
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,250 - $1,800
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkwood Apartments

38 High StEast Haven, CT 06512
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Green View Commons
Rent Specials
$1,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,700 - $1,950
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Green View Commons

80 Hillside AveBranford, CT 06405
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Soundview Apartments
$2,700 - $3,100
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300 - $3,100
Required Monthly Fees
$95

Total Monthly Price
$2,395 - $3,195
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Soundview Apartments

1 Campbell AveWest Haven, CT 06516
Rent Specials
$2,225
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225

Total Monthly Price
$2,225
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 15

Whitney Towers

2405 Whitney AveHamden, CT 06518
Rent Specials
$2,595
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 25

Chestnut Hill South

835 Mix AveHamden, CT 06514
Rent Specials
$2,375
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,535 - $2,375

Total Monthly Price
$1,535 - $2,375
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Lakewood Apartments

1199 Whitney AveHamden, CT 06517
Rent Specials
$1,995 - $2,055
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $2,055

Total Monthly Price
$1,625 - $2,055
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 15

Chestnut Hill East

2 Skiff StHamden, CT 06514
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 1857 State St