Studio Apartments for Rent in North Haven, NY (20 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
The Beam
$1,723 - $1,738
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,723 - $2,457
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,743 - $2,477
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Beam

221 Howard StNew London, CT 06320
Rent Specials
$1,615 - $2,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,455 - $3,000
Required Monthly Fees
$215

Total Monthly Price
$1,670 - $3,215
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Docks

500 Bank StNew London, CT 06320
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
60 Mansfield Road Phase II
Rent Specials
$1,875 - $1,965
Total Monthly Price18 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660 - $3,525
Required Monthly Fees
$215

Total Monthly Price
$1,875 - $3,740
Studio Apartments Available Now

60 Mansfield Road Phase II

22 Georgetown RdNew London, CT 06320
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villages at Shore Landing
$1,343 - $1,525
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,343 - $2,211
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,368 - $2,236
Studio Apartments Available Now

Villages at Shore Landing

5 Nob Hill RdNew London, CT 06320
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
120 Broad St
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $1,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $2,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,400 - $2,850
Studio Apartments Available Now

120 Broad St

120 Broad StNew London, CT 06320
  • Verified
close
View Me
The Sound at Gateway Commons
Rent Specials
$1,815
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800 - $3,050
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,815 - $3,065
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Sound at Gateway Commons

1 Maple Tree LnEast Lyme, CT 06333
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

close
View Me
60 Mansfield Road
Rent Specials
$1,695 - $1,910
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,560 - $2,810
Required Monthly Fees
$215

Total Monthly Price
$1,775 - $3,025
Studio Apartments Available Now

60 Mansfield Road

60 Mansfield RdNew London, CT 06320
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
58 Howard St
Studio Apartments

58 Howard St

58 Howard StSag Harbor, NY 11963
close
View Me
Watchcase Condos
Studio Apartments

Watchcase Condos

15 Church StSag Harbor, NY 11963
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Harbor's Edge
Studio Apartments

Harbor's Edge

21 W Water StSag Harbor, NY 11963
close
View Me
11 Suffolk St
Studio Apartments

11 Suffolk St

11 Suffolk StSag Harbor, NY 11963
close
View Me
370 Ferry Rd
Studio Apartments

370 Ferry Rd

370 Ferry RdSag Harbor, NY 11963
close
View Me
52 Union St
Studio Apartments

52 Union St

52 Union StSag Harbor, NY 11963

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

close
View Me
8 Bank St
Studio Apartments

8 Bank St

8 Bank StNew London, CT 06320
close
View Me
256 Elm St
Studio Apartments

256 Elm St

256 Elm StSouthampton, NY 11968
  • Utilities Included

North Haven, NY Local Guide

Largest Available North Haven and Nearby Studio Apartments

The largest available Studio apartment unit in North Haven, NY is found at The Docks and is 602 square feet priced from $1,805. Fairfield Pines East in the Outlying Eastern Suffolk neighborhood has the second largest Studio, which is sized at 589 square feet and currently listed start at $2,055. Here is today’s list of the largest available Studio units in North Haven: