Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV Under $3,300 (710 Rentals) Page 5 of 15

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 6109 Casa Antiqua St

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6109 Casa Antiqua St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5412 Redview Ct

$2,070

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5412 Redview Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 7312 Halo Falls St

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

7312 Halo Falls St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7345 Sunray Point St

$2,056

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,056

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

7345 Sunray Point St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5516 Stelle Amore St

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,055

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5516 Stelle Amore St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1620 Knoll Heights Ct

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1620 Knoll Heights Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1673 Black Hills Way

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 13

1673 Black Hills Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1718 Watercreek Dr

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1718 Watercreek Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 504 Stonehurst Dr

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

504 Stonehurst Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5343 Joshua Jose St

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,990
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5343 Joshua Jose St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4929 N Sevier Desert St

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

4929 N Sevier Desert St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5333 N Carlsbad Heights St

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5333 N Carlsbad Heights St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 7712 Pine Warbler Way

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7712 Pine Warbler Way

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3639 Covewick Dr

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

3639 Covewick Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3927 Blue Coral Dr

$2,030

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,030

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3927 Blue Coral Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5530 Alvarez St

$2,030

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,030

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5530 Alvarez St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4517 Possum Berry Ln

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4517 Possum Berry Ln

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4941 Drifting Pebble St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4941 Drifting Pebble St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 30

4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5293 Brazelton St

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5293 Brazelton St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 913 Baritone Way

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

913 Baritone Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4213 San Rocco Ct

$2,010

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,010

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4213 San Rocco Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3105 Macaroon Way

$2,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3105 Macaroon Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 7360 N Decatur Blvd

$2,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 25

7360 N Decatur Blvd

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5210 Blooming Mesa Ct

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5210 Blooming Mesa Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 916 Melic Way

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

916 Melic Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6529 Adonis Heights St

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6529 Adonis Heights St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 3744 Blue Dawn Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

3744 Blue Dawn Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3313 Back Country Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3313 Back Country Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 619 Peaceful Rock Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

619 Peaceful Rock Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4515 Grotto Ct

$1,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4515 Grotto Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 516 Shallow Mist Ct

$1,985

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,985

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

516 Shallow Mist Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5235 Southern Cypress Ct

$1,976

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,919
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,976

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5235 Southern Cypress Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2228 Cambridge Elms St

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2228 Cambridge Elms St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6040 Hidden Rock Dr

$1,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,970

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6040 Hidden Rock Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1900 Toscanini Way

$1,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,960

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

1900 Toscanini Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2407 Tropical Sands Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,930
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2407 Tropical Sands Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4605 Casa Bonita Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4605 Casa Bonita Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2767 Alderley Ridge Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2767 Alderley Ridge Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5828 Fern Gully Way

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5828 Fern Gully Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4536 Lafontaine Ct

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4536 Lafontaine Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3741 White Angel Dr

$1,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,945

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3741 White Angel Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1916 Fossil Butte Way

$1,940

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1916 Fossil Butte Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 320 Montessa Ave

$1,940

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

320 Montessa Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4715 Flower Moon Ave

$1,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4715 Flower Moon Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5536 La Pelusa St

$1,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,915
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

5536 La Pelusa St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5516 Cloudy Glen St

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

5516 Cloudy Glen St

North Las VegasNV89031

North Las Vegas, NV Area Reviews

  • Cost of Living

Jenny1+ years in North Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

Tres

Frequently Asked Questions about North Las Vegas

How much are Studio apartments in North Las Vegas?

There are currently 402 Studio Apartments in North Las Vegas with rent ranges from $676 to $1,692 with an average price of $1,116.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom North Las Vegas Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in North Las Vegas ranges from $695 to $2,881 with an average monthly rent of $1,443.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in North Las Vegas cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in North Las Vegas range from $915 to $3,930. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,636.

How expensive are North Las Vegas Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 216 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in North Las Vegas on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,370 to $4,900 - averaging $2,035 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article